【女子Cグループ】リーグ | ||||||||
WC-A-1 | 春日部白翔・[埼玉県] | 2 | 15- 8 15- 4 | 0 | 連坊Jr.・[宮城県] | |||
WC-A-2 | 中萩JBC・[愛媛県] | 2 | 15- 3 15- 3 | 0 | 連坊Jr.・[宮城県] | |||
WC-A-3 | 春日部白翔・[埼玉県] | 2 | 15-12 15- 5 | 0 | 中萩JBC・[愛媛県] | |||
WC-B-1 | 西尾Jr.・[愛知県] | 2 | 15- 5 15-12 | 0 | みはら・[栃木県] | |||
WC-B-2 | 彩星Jr.・[兵庫県] | 2 | 15-10 15-10 | 0 | みはら・[栃木県] | |||
WC-B-3 | 西尾Jr.・[愛知県] | 2 | 9-15 15- 7 15-12 | 1 | 彩星Jr.・[兵庫県] | |||
WC-C-1 | 市原Jr.・[千葉県] | 2 | 15- 9 15-13 | 0 | 湖西リトルバード・[静岡県] | |||
WC-C-2 | 湖西リトルバード・[静岡県] | 2 | 15- 8 15-10 | 0 | おろちC.・[島根県] | |||
WC-C-3 | 市原Jr.・[千葉県] | 2 | 15- 6 15- 8 | 0 | おろちC.・[島根県] | |||
WC-D-1 | ブラックゴールド・[福井県] | 2 | 19-17 15- 9 | 0 | ABCJr.・[岡山県] | |||
WC-D-2 | ブラックゴールド・[福井県] | 2 | 16-14 15-13 | 0 | 喜々津Jr.・[長崎県] | |||
WC-D-3 | 喜々津Jr.・[長崎県] | 2 | 15- 6 15-12 | 0 | ABCJr.・[岡山県] | |||
WC-E-1 | 古高松・[香川県] | 2 | 15- 9 15-10 | 0 | 塚山Jr.・[新潟県] | |||
WC-E-2 | 古高松・[香川県] | 2 | 15- 7 15- 4 | 0 | 美鈴が丘JBC・[広島県] | |||
WC-E-3 | 塚山Jr.・[新潟県] | 2 | 13-15 15-11 15-13 | 1 | 美鈴が丘JBC・[広島県] | |||
WC-F-1 | 岡垣Jr.・[福岡県] | 2 | 12-15 15- 3 16-14 | 1 | 木太南・[香川県] | |||
WC-F-2 | 木太南・[香川県] | 2 | 15-13 15- 9 | 0 | FANATIC・[滋賀県] | |||
WC-F-3 | 岡垣Jr.・[福岡県] | 2 | 15- 8 15- 5 | 0 | FANATIC・[滋賀県] | |||
WC-G-1 | 富山飛翔Jr・[富山県] | 2 | 15-13 10-15 15-13 | 1 | 小平Jr.・[東京都] | |||
WC-G-2 | 富山飛翔Jr・[富山県] | 2 | 15- 9 15- 8 | 0 | 八万Jr.・[徳島県] | |||
WC-G-3 | 小平Jr.・[東京都] | 2 | 15- 7 19-17 | 0 | 八万Jr.・[徳島県] | |||
WC-H-1 | 植柳Jr.・[熊本県] | 2 | 15- 7 15- 3 | 0 | SS王寺・[奈良県] | |||
WC-H-2 | NP神奈川・[神奈川県] | 2 | 15- 7 15- 6 | 0 | 植柳Jr.・[熊本県] | |||
WC-H-3 | NP神奈川・[神奈川県] | 2 | 15- 5 15- 9 | 0 | SS王寺・[奈良県] | |||
WC-I-1 | 飛鳥Jr.・[鳥取県] | 2 | 15-11 10-15 16-14 | 1 | 美郷町バドスポ少・[秋田県] | |||
WC-I-2 | 飛鳥Jr.・[鳥取県] | 2 | 15-17 15-12 15- 9 | 1 | 津幡Jr.・[石川県] | |||
WC-I-3 | 津幡Jr.・[石川県] | 2 | 17-15 15- 6 | 0 | 美郷町バドスポ少・[秋田県] | |||
WC-J-1 | マジッポズJBC・[青森県] | 2 | 15- 3 15- 5 | 0 | 若宮Jr.・[大分県] | |||
WC-J-2 | 若宮Jr.・[大分県] | 2 | 15-12 15- 8 | 0 | パンプキン・[京都府] | |||
WC-J-3 | マジッポズJBC・[青森県] | 2 | 15- 4 15-11 | 0 | パンプキン・[京都府] | |||
WC-K-1 | ハルトノ・[茨城県] | 2 | 15- 5 15-10 | 0 | Delight・[南北海道] | |||
WC-K-2 | Delight・[南北海道] | 2 | 15-12 15- 7 | 0 | オール佐久スポ少・[長野県] | |||
WC-K-3 | ハルトノ・[茨城県] | 2 | 15- 8 15- 3 | 0 | オール佐久スポ少・[長野県] | |||
WC-L-1 | いわきJr.・[福島県] | 2 | 15- 5 15-11 | 0 | 伊勢崎Jr.・[群馬県] | |||
WC-L-2 | しおみキャッツ・[宮崎県] | 2 | 15-11 15-11 | 0 | 伊勢崎Jr.・[群馬県] | |||
WC-L-3 | しおみキャッツ・[宮崎県] | 2 | 15-13 15-11 | 0 | いわきJr.・[福島県] | |||
WC-M-1 | イーグレット・[大阪府] | 2 | 15-13 15- 5 | 0 | 猿橋Jr.・[山梨県] | |||
WC-M-2 | イーグレット・[大阪府] | 2 | 8-15 15-13 15-13 | 1 | 美翔団Jr.・[三重県] | |||
WC-M-3 | 美翔団Jr.・[三重県] | 2 | 15- 3 15- 4 | 0 | 猿橋Jr.・[山梨県] | |||
WC-N-1 | たまひよじゅにあ・[高知県] | 2 | 15-12 15-11 | 0 | 都南Jr.・[岩手県] | |||
WC-N-2 | 糸満Jr.・[沖縄県] | 2 | 16-18 15-11 15- 9 | 1 | 都南Jr.・[岩手県] | |||
WC-N-3 | たまひよじゅにあ・[高知県] | 2 | 15- 8 15- 9 | 0 | 糸満Jr.・[沖縄県] | |||
WC-O-1 | 唐津Jr.・[佐賀県] | 2 | 10-15 15- 8 15- 6 | 1 | 山口バドスポ少・[山形県] | |||
WC-O-2 | 唐津Jr.・[佐賀県] | 2 | 15- 9 15- 6 | 0 | 山口南Jr.・[山口県] | |||
WC-O-3 | 山口南Jr.・[山口県] | 2 | 15- 9 15-11 | 0 | 山口バドスポ少・[山形県] | |||
WC-P-1 | 鹿児島飛翔・[鹿児島県] | 2 | 15- 9 15- 8 | 0 | 高山Jr.・[岐阜県] | |||
WC-P-2 | 群雀・[和歌山県] | 2 | 20-18 15-13 | 0 | プログレス・[北北海道] | |||
WC-P-3 | 高山Jr.・[岐阜県] | 2 | 17-15 15- 9 | 0 | プログレス・[北北海道] | |||
WC-P-4 | 鹿児島飛翔・[鹿児島県] | 2 | 15- 6 15- 0 | 0 | 群雀・[和歌山県] | |||
WC-P-5 | 高山Jr.・[岐阜県] | 2 | 13-15 15- 8 15- 7 | 1 | 群雀・[和歌山県] | |||
WC-P-6 | 鹿児島飛翔・[鹿児島県] | 2 | 15- 4 15- 5 | 0 | プログレス・[北北海道] | |||
【女子Cグループ(決勝トーナメント)】 1回戦 Round & 32 | ||||||||
WC-1 | 春日部白翔・[埼玉県] | 2 | 15- 8 15- 6 | 0 | 山口南Jr.・[山口県] | |||
WC-2 | 鹿児島飛翔・[鹿児島県] | 2 | 15- 9 15- 4 | 0 | 彩星Jr.・[兵庫県] | |||
WC-3 | 小平Jr.・[東京都] | 2 | 15- 3 15-10 | 0 | 飛鳥Jr.・[鳥取県] | |||
WC-4 | NP神奈川・[神奈川県] | 2 | 15- 3 15- 4 | 0 | 若宮Jr.・[大分県] | |||
WC-5 | 古高松・[香川県] | 2 | 15- 6 15-11 | 0 | Delight・[南北海道] | |||
WC-6 | 木太南・[香川県] | 2 | 15- 4 15- 6 | 0 | しおみキャッツ・[宮崎県] | |||
WC-7 | 湖西リトルバード・[静岡県] | 2 | 15-10 15- 7 | 0 | イーグレット・[大阪府] | |||
WC-8 | ブラックゴールド・[福井県] | 2 | 15- 8 15- 2 | 0 | 糸満Jr.・[沖縄県] | |||
WC-9 | 市原Jr.・[千葉県] | 2 | 15- 6 15- 7 | 0 | 美翔団Jr.・[三重県] | |||
WC-10 | たまひよじゅにあ・[高知県] | 2 | 15- 8 15-13 | 0 | 喜々津Jr.・[長崎県] | |||
WC-11 | ハルトノ・[茨城県] | 2 | 15- 8 15- 9 | 0 | 塚山Jr.・[新潟県] | |||
WC-12 | 岡垣Jr.・[福岡県] | 2 | 15- 7 15- 8 | 0 | いわきJr.・[福島県] | |||
WC-13 | 津幡Jr.・[石川県] | 2 | 15- 9 15- 5 | 0 | 富山飛翔Jr・[富山県] | |||
WC-14 | 植柳Jr.・[熊本県] | 2 | 15-10 15-11 | 0 | マジッポズJBC・[青森県] | |||
WC-15 | 中萩JBC・[愛媛県] | 2 | 15-12 15- 7 | 0 | 唐津Jr.・[佐賀県] | |||
WC-16 | 西尾Jr.・[愛知県] | 2 | 15-13 9-6 | 0 | 高山Jr.・[岐阜県] | |||
【女子Cグループ(決勝トーナメント)】 2回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
WC-17 | 春日部白翔・[埼玉県] | 鹿児島飛翔・[鹿児島県] | ||||||
WC-18 | 小平Jr.・[東京都] | NP神奈川・[神奈川県] | ||||||
WC-19 | 古高松・[香川県] | 木太南・[香川県] | ||||||
WC-20 | 湖西リトルバード・[静岡県] | ブラックゴールド・[福井県] | ||||||
WC-21 | 市原Jr.・[千葉県] | たまひよじゅにあ・[高知県] | ||||||
WC-22 | ハルトノ・[茨城県] | 岡垣Jr.・[福岡県] | ||||||
WC-23 | 津幡Jr.・[石川県] | 植柳Jr.・[熊本県] | ||||||
WC-24 | 中萩JBC・[愛媛県] | 西尾Jr.・[愛知県] | ||||||
【女子Cグループ(決勝トーナメント)】準々決勝 | ||||||||
WC-25 | ||||||||
WC-26 | ||||||||
WC-27 | ||||||||
WC-28 | ||||||||
【女子Cグループ(決勝トーナメント)】準決勝 | ||||||||
WC-29 | ||||||||
WC-30 | ||||||||
【女子Cグループ(決勝トーナメント)】決勝 | ||||||||
WC-31 |