【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
Aブロック 福島   大阪   秋田  
Bブロック 北北海道 岡山   三重  
Cブロック 京都   兵庫   宮崎  
Dブロック 福岡   滋賀   島根  
Eブロック 宮城B  新潟   静岡  
Fブロック 岐阜   富山   香川   長野  
Gブロック 東京   石川   南北海道 群馬  
Hブロック 千葉   愛知   山梨  
Iブロック 埼玉   栃木   岩手  
Jブロック 青森   愛媛   山形  
Kブロック 徳島   茨城   高知  
Lブロック 宮城A  奈良   神奈川 

【対戦明細】
女子 1
 京都北北海道
SS貴田 那菜子217-21
21-15
21-19
1中田 千沙妃
CS貴田 真望子015-21
18-21
2藤井 春那
KS橋詰 有紗221-16
21- 1
0佐藤 未唯
CD貴田 真望子
和田 七海
 21-19
17-15
 小西 真生
古屋 郁衣
KD山田 千晴
山中 芹里
221-11
21-15
0上川 あかね
花田 優依
女子 2
 福岡宮城B
SS内山 智尋221- 6
21-11
0櫻井 紀香
CS平野 紗妃114-21
21-18
17-21
2大関 令奈
KS松岡 英美221-15
21- 9
0財間 七彩
CD松山 奈未
縄田 佳子
 21-17
20-13
 小原 凜々子
繁田 みほ
KD櫻本 絢子
寺田 桃香
221-14
21- 7
0齋藤 優衣
結城 咲也子
女子 3
 埼玉千葉
SS福井 美空221-14
21-18
0栗原 あかり
CS川島 美南221- 9
21-11
0岡部 天
KS中西 貴映121-19
18-21
9-8
1荒木 萌恵
CD川島 美南
林 樂
   有川 友理奈
小沼 みなみ
KD森 瑞希
加藤 智香
221- 7
21-13
0桶田 彩乃
片桐 悠夏
女子 4
 青森徳島
SS赤坂 玲奈221- 6
21-14
0山本 麻由
CS矢ア 月子019-21
12-21
2京野 沙耶
KS中村 優里221-18
21-10
0岩ア 遥香
CD曽根 夏姫
二村 ひとみ
119-21
21-19
11-8
1京野 沙耶
岩ア 楓由
KD宮浦 玲奈
永原 和可那
221-12
21- 9
0岩ア 遥香
山下 華奈
女子 5
 福島京都
SS千葉 美采016-21
10-21
2貴田 那菜子
CS仁平 菜月221- 7
21-12
0和田 七海
KS川上 紗恵奈121- 8
13-21
18-16
1橋詰 有紗
CD由良 なぎさ
永井 瀬雰
221-18
21-17
0貴田 真望子
和田 七海
KD濱北 もも
東野 有紗
221-10
14-21
21-17
1山田 千晴
山中 芹里
女子 6
 福岡岐阜
SS内山 智尋221-12
21- 8
0木村 百伽
CS小西 春七221- 7
21-14
0柴田 志歩
KS松岡 英美 21-10
13-8
 蘭 沙也可
CD松山 奈未
縄田 佳子
   諸田 彩
水野 成美
KD櫻本 絢子
寺田 桃香
221-12
21- 8
0稲川 恵里奈
水野 裕加
女子 7
 埼玉東京
SS福井 美空121-15
18-21
17-21
2宮ア 淳美
CS川島 美南221- 6
21-11
0有賀 玲奈
KS中西 貴映221-15
21-19
0仲井 由希乃
CD川島 美南
林 樂
 14-6 佐々木 しおり
吉村 七美
KD森 瑞希
加藤 智香
223-21
21-13
0仲井 由希乃
谷澤 安衣
女子 8
 青森宮城A
SS赤坂 玲奈221-14
21- 8
0阿部 礼愛
CS二村 ひとみ 21-16
10-7
 長町 夏実
KS永田 麗221- 7
21- 6
0清水 一希
CD曽根 夏姫
二村 ひとみ
   徳能 あすか
保原 彩夏
KD宮浦 玲奈
永原 和可那
221-14
21-16
0甲斐 妃美子
鈴木 いよ乃
女子 9
 福島福岡
SS千葉 美采014-21
14-21
2内山 智尋
CS仁平 菜月221-16
21- 8
0平野 紗妃
KS濱北 もも 21-23
11-9
 松岡 英美
CD仁平 菜月
吾妻 咲弥
221-23
22-20
21-18
1松山 奈未
縄田 佳子
KD濱北 もも
東野 有紗
221-14
21-16
0櫻本 絢子
寺田 桃香
女子 10
 青森埼玉
SS赤坂 玲奈222-20
21-17
0鈴木 陽向
CS二村 ひとみ011-21
16-21
2川島 美南
KS永田 麗221-12
21-17
0中西 貴映
CD曽根 夏姫
二村 ひとみ
015-21
23-25
2川島 美南
林 樂
KD宮浦 玲奈
永原 和可那
221-11
21-12
0森 瑞希
加藤 智香
女子 11
 青森福島
SS赤坂 玲奈221-12
16-21
21-15
1千葉 美采
CS二村 ひとみ 9-10 仁平 菜月
KS永田 麗221-16
21-12
0川上 紗恵奈
CD曽根 夏姫
二村 ひとみ
122-24
21-13
23-25
2仁平 菜月
吾妻 咲弥
KD宮浦 玲奈
永原 和可那
221-14
19-21
21-15
1濱北 もも
東野 有紗


女子
Aブロック
福島秋田大阪順位
福島 
5−0

5−0
秋田×
0−5
 ×
2−3
大阪×
0−5

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子 A−1
 福島秋田
SS千葉 美采221-16
21-12
0菊地 沙綾
CS仁平 菜月221- 6
21-14
0佐々木 梨子
KS川上 紗恵奈221- 9
21- 7
0佐々木 許妃恵
CD由良 なぎさ
永井 瀬雰
221- 6
21-13
0平塚 結香
関 春奈
KD濱北 もも
東野 有紗
221- 4
21- 6
0橋 芽衣
正木 紗捺
女子 A−2
 大阪秋田
SS中西 智咲016-21
10-21
2菊地 沙綾
CS可野 安純121-15
16-21
19-21
2佐々木 梨子
KS結城 杏221- 6
21- 8
0佐々木 許妃恵
CD伊藤 亜珠香
山口 奈々恵
218-21
21-11
23-21
1平塚 結香
関 春奈
KD森 みず穂
今井 優歩
221- 2
21- 4
0橋 芽衣
正木 紗捺
女子 A−3
 福島大阪
SS千葉 美采221- 9
21-10
0中西 智咲
CS吾妻 咲弥221-14
21- 6
0可野 安純
KS川上 紗恵奈217-21
21-12
21-13
1結城 杏
CD由良 なぎさ
永井 瀬雰
219-21
21-12
21-13
1伊藤 亜珠香
山口 奈々恵
KD濱北 もも
東野 有紗
221-15
21-13
0森 みず穂
今井 優歩


女子
Bブロック
三重岡山北北海道順位
三重 ×
1−4
×
2−3
岡山
4−1
 ×
2−3
北北海道
3−2

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子 B−1
 岡山三重
SS内藤 舞220-22
21-11
21-15
1山下 百花
CS香山 未帆218-21
21-10
21-19
1関矢 芽紅
KS加藤 美幸221-17
21-19
0川添 麻依子
CD若林 真名
森川 紗彩華
121-18
15-21
13-21
2谷水 亜里紗
関矢 夕芽
KD加藤 美幸
黒澤 裟妃
221-19
21-18
0川添 麻依子
中川 祐希
女子 B−2
 北北海道岡山
SS中田 千沙妃221-12
21-10
0武本 結衣
CS藤井 春那010-21
19-21
2香山 未帆
KS佐藤 未唯012-21
8-21
2加藤 美幸
CD小西 真生
古屋 郁衣
218-21
21-16
22-20
1若林 真名
森川 紗彩華
KD上川 あかね
花田 優衣
218-21
22-20
21-16
1加藤 美幸
黒澤 裟妃
女子 B−3
 北北海道三重
SS中田 千沙妃221-11
21-11
0山下 百花
CS藤井 春那221- 9
21-17
0関矢 芽紅
KS佐藤 未唯113-21
21-14
17-21
2児玉 知枝
CD小西 真生
古屋 郁衣
010-21
15-21
2谷水 亜里紗
関矢 夕芽
KD上川 あかね
花田 優依
221-14
21-18
0川添 麻依子
中川 祐希


女子
Cブロック
兵庫京都宮崎順位