【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
男子 1 |
| 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | 3 | − | 1 | 大阪ガス(大阪府) |
D1 | 光畑 力也 長村 憲志 | 2 | 17-21 23-21 21-17 | 1 | 村上 慎道 佐々木 豪史 |
D2 | 竹内 孝治 中尾 弘樹 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 田浦 佳汰 齋藤 彰 |
S1 | 藤本 和宏 | 1 | 21-17 17-21 16-21 | 2 | 村上 慎道 |
S2 | 長村 憲志 | 2 | 21-10 17-21 21- 7 | 1 | 田浦 佳汰 |
S3 | 光畑 力也 | 1 | 21-19 21-23 4-4 | 1 | 佐々木 豪史 |
男子 2 |
| 新明和工業(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 0 | JFEスチール福山(広島県) |
D1 | 辻 和浩 片平 雄理 | 2 | 21-17 21- 7 | 0 | 守安 孝二 原本 一輝 |
D2 | 植田 敏考 成松 一輝 | 2 | 21-19 21-17 | 0 | 和田 哲也 藤尾 昌樹 |
S1 | 片平 雄理 | 2 | 14-21 21-12 21-16 | 1 | 和田 哲也 |
S2 | 成松 一輝 | | | | 守安 孝二 |
S3 | 辻 和浩 | | | | 藤尾 昌樹 |
男子 3 |
| コニカミノルタ(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | NTTコムウェア(東京都) |
D1 | 成毛 章容 増田 治加 | 2 | 21-10 21-19 | 0 | 風斗 雄一 矢内 雅浩 |
D2 | 久保 憲一 本谷 昭博 | 1 | 21-18 15-21 13-21 | 2 | 三木 亮 矢田 将大 |
S1 | 石井 暢 | 0 | 13-21 17-21 | 2 | 矢田 将大 |
S2 | 藤原 洋希 | 2 | 21- 6 21-16 | 0 | 三木 亮 |
S3 | 成毛 章容 | 2 | 19-21 21- 5 21-14 | 1 | 風斗 雄一 |
男子 4 |
| 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 3 | − | 2 | いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) |
D1 | 朝妻 慎也 海老原 隼人 | 0 | 21-23 17-21 | 2 | 宮川 摩七斗 長谷川 悠滋 |
D2 | 岡田 達也 戸野塚 博希 | 2 | 23-21 21-11 | 0 | 辺土名 宙 村井 聖也 |
S1 | 朝妻 慎也 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 一瀬 雄太 |
S2 | 奥田 剛史 | 0 | 11-21 15-21 | 2 | 宮川 摩七斗 |
S3 | 戸野塚 博希 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 辺土名 宙 |
男子 5 |
| 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | 3 | − | 0 | 関西電力(福井県) |
D1 | 藤江 尚也 荒谷 亮 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 奥田美智男 浅野有貴 |
D2 | 上田 直 小形 達彦 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 竹中貴之 折谷拓哉 |
S1 | 藤江 尚也 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 宮前陸 |
S2 | 荒谷 亮 | | | | 小坂亮太 |
S3 | 小形 達彦 | | | | 藤原晃 |
男子 6 |
| Shuttle&Sons(埼玉県) | 3 | − | 1 | Chemiway(千葉県) |
D1 | 山口 容正 平津 佳幸 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 小松ア 翔太 嶋田 純也 |
D2 | 高田 憲 松田 彬 | 0 | 13-21 19-21 | 2 | 安永 高希 矢野 翔 |
S1 | 山口 容正 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 嶋田 純也 |
S2 | 平津 佳幸 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 矢野 翔 |
S3 | 高田 憲 | | | | 小松ア 翔太 |
男子 7 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | 久野金属工業(愛知県) |
D1 | 金子 真大 久保田 友之祐 | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 内山 聖理 神之田 彗斗 |
D2 | 権藤 公平 小林 優吾 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 6 | 0 | 伊藤 拓馬 上入佐 忠敬 |
S1 | 下農 走 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 6 | 0 | 北村 豪貴 |
S2 | 常山 幹太 | | | | 内山 聖理 |
S3 | 西本 拳太 | | | | 鰺坂 竜一 |
男子 8 |
| BWAY大阪(大阪府) | 3 | − | 1 | 南那須精工(栃木県) |
D1 | 興梠 修平 寺脇 慎悟 | 1 | 16-21 21-14 16-21 | 2 | 鈴木 光 島袋 浩大 |
D2 | 池田 朋也 前田 晃司 | 2 | 21-15 11-21 21- 9 | 1 | 逢澤 宏亮 菊地 恭平 |
S1 | 福士 賢一 | 2 | 25-23 21-17 | 0 | 中里 好貴 |
S2 | 前田 晃司 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 菊地 恭平 |
S3 | 寺脇 慎悟 | | 21-16 5-4 | | 逢澤 宏亮 |
男子 9 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 3 | − | 0 | リオン(東京都) |
D1 | 荒井 大輝 日光 凌 | 2 | 21- 8 21-16 | 0 | 市野 貴康 北島 昂樹 |
D2 | 中田 政秀 川原 祥人 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 富田 岳彦 田中 雅樹 |
S1 | 渡邊 黎 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 北島 昂樹 |
S2 | 道下 凌我 | | | | 田中 瑞樹 |
S3 | 藤田 遼 | | | | 田中 雅樹 |
男子 10 |
| AC長野パルセイロ(長野県) | 3 | − | 0 | 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) |
D1 | 山村 祐樹 中野 克哉 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 光畑 力也 長村 憲志 |
D2 | 齋藤 大慎 南茂 蓮太 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 竹内 孝治 中尾 弘樹 |
S1 | 成田 達彦 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 時吉 良真 |
S2 | 廣澤 紫雲 | | | | 長村 憲志 |
S3 | 南茂 蓮太 | | | | 光畑 力也 |
男子 11 |
| 宇部興産(山口県) | 3 | − | 0 | 大和製衡(兵庫県) |
D1 | 青見 領 桐田 和樹 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 鈴木 雄一朗 黄 鎮釧 |
D2 | 古城 晃 栗木 洸太 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 松浦 晋太郎 竹下 慧 |
S1 | 藤井 湧也 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 黄 鎮釧 |
S2 | 佐野 拓磨 | | | | 松浦 晋太郎 |
S3 | 桐田 和樹 | | | | 鈴木 雄一朗 |
男子 12 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 3 | − | 0 | 京都府庁(京都府) |
D1 | 甲谷 望 中村 圭輔 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 山田 拓生 神内 貴大 |
D2 | 平山 政史 備前 快 | 2 | 21-18 23-25 21-16 | 1 | 本田 貴一 財城 亮太 |
S1 | 甲谷 望 | 2 | 21- 9 21-14 | 0 | 森 偉康 |
S2 | 備前 快 | | | | 本田 貴一 |
S3 | 中村 圭輔 | | | | 財城 亮太 |
男子 13 |
| 足立区役所(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | リケン(新潟県) |
D1 | 井上 悟志 井上 雅司 | 2 | 21-16 21-19 | 0 | 内山 素直 土田 和 |
D2 | 齋藤 雅大 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 長島 春治 赤井 瑛 |
S1 | 石原 信之 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 内山 素直 |
S2 | 関口 哲也 | | | | 土田 和 |
S3 | 齋藤 雅大 | | | | 内山 雅大 |
男子 14 |
| コンサドーレ(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 相模原市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 大越 泉 三浦 將誓 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 結城 浩司 藤野 丈貴 |
D2 | 吉原 康司 住友 聡 | 2 | 21- 2 21-12 | 0 | 大友 祐一 齋藤 和憲 |
S1 | 小山内 凱人 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 藤野 丈貴 |
S2 | 三枝 力起 | | | | 大友 祐一 |
S3 | 大越 泉 | | | | 石原 清行 |
男子 15 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 0 | 阪急電鉄(大阪府) |
D1 | 相馬 匠 外川 賢輝 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 7 | 0 | 椎屋美律生 守屋良久 |
D2 | 島 涼太 稲盛 晃平 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 陰山貴司 江口哲也 |
S1 | 藤井 凌 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 佐藤育哉 |
S2 | 常山 明良 | | | | 江口哲也 |
S3 | 常塚 光 | | | | 陰山貴司 |
男子 16 |
| 富山トヨタ自動車(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | HORIBA(京都府) |
D1 | 塩澤 一範 谷口 友章 | 2 | 22-20 21- 8 | 0 | 平井 優也 宇野 耕輔 |
D2 | 東野 郁也 谷村 学 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 鶴丸 武 柴田 佳典 |
S1 | 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 平井 優也 |
S2 | 塩澤 一範 | | | | 宇野 耕輔 |
S3 | 東野 郁也 | | | | 柴田 佳典 |
男子 17 |
| 東海興業(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | JR東日本東京(東京都) |
D1 | 森田 浩平 間瀬 亮介 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 9 | 0 | 齋藤 悠輔 佐野 公哉 |
D2 | 真川 嵩平 蒔田 龍之介 | 2 | 21-12 20-22 21- 5 | 1 | 佐藤 竜太 五十嵐 健 |
S1 | 松本 アキラ | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 長嶋 芳昴 |
S2 | 北村 元人 | | | | 五十嵐 健 |
S3 | 森田 浩平 | | | | 齋藤 悠輔 |
男子 18 |
| JTEKT(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | 新明和工業(兵庫県) |
D1 | 平田 典靖 宮嶋 航太郎 | 2 | 21-11 21- 4 | 0 | 辻 和浩 片平 雄理 |
D2 | 市川 和洋 馬屋原 大樹 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 植田 敏考 成松 一輝 |
S1 | 松本 康平 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 7 | 0 | 笠井 航平 |
S2 | 松村 健太 | | | | 成松 一輝 |
S3 | 和田 周 | | | | 植田 敏考 |
男子 19 |
| 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | コニカミノルタ(東京都) |
D1 | 北林 峻 駒井 砂竜 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 成毛 章容 増田 治加 |
D2 | 成冨 勇太 曽根 雄太 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 4 | 0 | 久保 憲一 本谷 昭博 |
S1 | 神谷 一志 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 石井 暢 |
S2 | 森田 慎司 | | | | 成毛 章容 |
S3 | 近藤 拓未 | | | | 久保 憲一 |
男子 20 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 3 | − | 1 | でん六(山形県) |
D1 | 松本 雅之 松井 夏希 | 2 | 21-14 17-21 21-13 | 1 | 林 泰成 近藤 直希 |
D2 | 伊東 克範 久保田 昇吾 | 2 | 17-21 21-15 21-14 | 1 | 田中 貴志 内山 創平 |
S1 | 神田 将希 | 0 | 10-21 19-21 | 2 | 塚本 昌志 |
S2 | 伊東 克範 | 1 | 21-13 18-21 17-18 | 1 | 内山 創平 |
S3 | 久保田 昇吾 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 田中 貴志 |
男子 21 |
| 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | YKKAP東北(宮城県) |
D1 | 稲光 勇太 渡邉 貴宏 | 2 | 21- 9 21-14 | 0 | 生出 将太 佐藤 凌 |
D2 | 林 昂宏 江田 貴一 | 2 | 21-10 21-19 | 0 | 太田 誠二 畑 涼太 |
S1 | 福田 卓郎 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 坂本 尚人 |
S2 | 稲光 勇太 | | | | 熊谷 和彦 |
S3 | 渡邉 貴宏 | | | | 太田 誠二 |
男子 22 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) |
D1 | 星野 翔平 西川 裕次郎 | 2 | 21- 1 21- 6 | 0 | 小川 誠也 正木 雄士 |
D2 | 佐藤 黎 古賀 輝 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 中山 克也 竹内 晧祐 |
S1 | 古賀 穂 | 2 | 21- 7 21-13 | 0 | 大谷 友利 |
S2 | 桃田 賢斗 | | | | 長谷川 聡 |
S3 | 馬場 湧生 | | | | 竹内 晧祐 |
男子 23 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 0 | 自衛隊北海道(北海道) |
D1 | 大嶋 一彰 塚本 好喜 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 松浦 恭介 宮澤 佑騎 |
D2 | 玉手 勝輝 丸尾 亮太郎 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 大沢 俊介 小野 拓也 |
S1 | 小本 翔太 | 2 | 21-11 21- 2 | 0 | 成瀬 克仁 |
S2 | 牧野 桂大 | | | | 小野 拓也 |
S3 | 猪熊 心太朗 | | | | 松浦 恭介 |
男子 24 |
| JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | 3 | − | 0 | アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) |
D1 | 山川 翼 池上 太一 | 2 | 21-17 12-21 21-19 | 1 | 渡部 大吾 渡部 翔大 |
D2 | 水川 文人 佐野 宏太 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 宮内 則定 柳瀬 佑樹 |
S1 | 山川 翼 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 渡部 翔大 |
S2 | 鎌田 優樹 | | | | 渡部 大吾 |
S3 | 佐野 宏太 | | | | 柳瀬 佑樹 |
男子 25 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | ミズノ(大阪府) |
D1 | 平田 昇 古屋 玲 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 阿久津 博将 太田 映 |
D2 | 石川 佳樹 福嶋 友朗 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 三宅 達也 松見 勇樹 |
S1 | 井上 知也 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 8 | 0 | 園田 拓也 |
S2 | 荒瀬 将人 | | | | 三宅 達也 |
S3 | 古屋 玲 | | | | 太田 映 |
男子 26 |
| JR北海道(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 東野 圭悟 渡部 大 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 朝妻 慎也 海老原 隼人 |
D2 | 岡村 和輝 武石 優斗 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 岡田 達也 戸野塚 博希 |
S1 | 岡村 尚輝 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 朝妻 慎也 |
S2 | 塚本 光希 | | | | 奥田 剛史 |
S3 | 渡邉 一磨 | | | | 海老原 隼人 |
男子 27 |
| 東北マークス(宮城県) | 3 | − | 0 | 宮島醤油(佐賀県) |
D1 | 伊佐 勇希 佐伯 健人 | 2 | 22-20 21-11 | 0 | 藤江 尚也 荒谷 亮 |
D2 | 鈴木 大裕 三浦 光將 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 上田 直 小形 達彦 |
S1 | 澁谷 勇希 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 藤江 尚也 |
S2 | 菊地 裕太 | | | | 荒谷 亮 |
S3 | 佐伯 健人 | | | | 小形 達彦 |
男子 28 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) |
D1 | 加藤 颯 國分 祥太 | 0 | 13-21 15-21 | 2 | 高階 知也 竹内 宏気 |
D2 | 池田 拓馬 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 14-21 22-20 21-15 | 1 | 小林 徹太郎 中木 広大 |
S1 | 平川 大貴 | 2 | 19-21 21-13 21-10 | 1 | 梅村 恒多 |
S2 | 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21- 7 21-16 | 0 | 中木 広大 |
S3 | 池田 拓馬 | | | | 竹内 宏気 |
男子 29 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 3 | − | 1 | JFE物流(岡山県) |
D1 | 福家 匠麻 峰 将大 | 2 | 18-21 21-17 21-17 | 1 | 實金 三暢 千田 哲也 |
D2 | 東 純平 高橋 佑典 | 1 | 15-21 21-13 18-21 | 2 | 中永 大輝 奥山 晃輔 |
S1 | 清水 智彦 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 松岡 航平 |
S2 | 北里 元輝 | 2 | 23-21 21-15 | 0 | 中永 大輝 |
S3 | 峰 将大 | | | | 實金 三暢 |
男子 30 |
| トヨタ自動車(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | 空知ガス(北海道) |
D1 | 齋藤 裕進 石塚 凌大 | 2 | 10-21 29-27 21-16 | 1 | 廣坂 貴史 笠谷 修吾 |
D2 | 鈴木 康宏 可児 駿弥 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 布川 祐輔 小山 和也 |
S1 | 菊池 拓也 | 2 | 21- 8 21-15 | 0 | 佐藤 一生 |
S2 | 森山 翼 | | | | 笠谷 修吾 |
S3 | 成田 大誠 | | | | 布川 祐輔 |
男子 31 |
| 丸杉(岐阜県) | 3 | − | 0 | 日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) |
D1 | 浦井 唯行 三浦 昴 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 大石 斉 明地 達也 |
D2 | 後藤 圭亮 河崎 駿輔 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 堤 圭吾 有馬 輝 |
S1 | 間瀬 俊介 | 2 | 21-15 21- 5 | 0 | 石原 泰祐 |
S2 | 小 拓也 | | | | 大石 斉 |
S3 | 後藤 圭亮 | | | | 有馬 輝 |
男子 32 |
| ヨネックス(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | JR東日本新潟(新潟県) |
D1 | 粂谷 香太 松浦 翔 | 2 | 21-13 21-23 21-16 | 1 | 木村 浩哉 丸山 慎之助 |
D2 | 江畑 尚紀 矢部 拓也 | 1 | 21-18 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 佐藤 寛明 川上 大征 |
S1 | 笹嶋 雅文 | 0 | 9-21 15-21 | 2 | 木村 浩哉 |
S2 | 島田 大輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 柄沢 虹希 |
S3 | 松浦 翔 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 佐藤 寛明 |
男子 33 |
| ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 3 | − | 0 | ちかなり(東京都) |
D1 | 細田 慎二 金子 蓮 | 2 | 21-18 19-21 21- 9 | 1 | 川音 勇稀 高嶋 道 |
D2 | 田代 颯 宮城 吏応 | 2 | 21-16 21-19 | 0 | 橋 康平 岳野 大知 |
S1 | 岸野 嵩志 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 高嶋 道 |
S2 | 園山 拓未 | | | | 川音 勇稀 |
S3 | 栗 佑貴 | | | | 橋 康平 |
男子 34 |
| VERTEX(新潟県) | | − | X | グッドウェーブ鹿児島(鹿児島県) |
D1 | - - | | | | - - |
D2 | - - | | | | - - |
S1 | - | | | | - |
S2 | - | | | | - |
S3 | - | | | | - |
男子 35 |
| Shuttle&Sons(埼玉県) | 3 | − | 2 | セーレン(福井県) |
D1 | 高田 憲 松田 彬 | 0 | 12-21 12-21 | 2 | 石塚 比呂 小森園 隆平 |
D2 | 山口 容正 平津 佳幸 | 0 | 16-21 19-21 | 2 | 鈴木 大貴 及川 きらり |
S1 | 山口 容正 | 2 | 21-11 19-21 21-17 | 1 | 中村 大志 |
S2 | 平津 佳幸 | 2 | 11-21 21-19 21-14 | 1 | 及川 きらり |
S3 | 高田 憲 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 関口 直挙 |
男子 36 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 豊田合成(愛知県) |
D1 | 酒井 拓登 金浦 大地 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 堀田 周吾 永井 優斗 |
D2 | 山角 太佑 中西 圭宙 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 柳瀬 敦也 前田 尚斗 |
S1 | 名田 康平 | 2 | 21-15 21- 5 | 0 | 坂井 元昭 |
S2 | 宮本 樹希 | | | | 堀田 周吾 |
S3 | 三國屋 太一 | | | | 永井 優斗 |
男子 37 |
| トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 3 | − | 0 | 東ソー(山口県) |
D1 | 原田 和憲 坂中 賢太 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 藤次 友昭 津江田 翔稔 |
D2 | 具志堅 興平 妹尾 雄介 | 2 | 21-10 21-16 | 0 | 森永 大介 瀬島 史也 |
S1 | 武生 卓也 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 田村 美輝 |
S2 | 原田 和憲 | | | | 瀬島 史也 |
S3 | 具志堅 興平 | | | | 藤次 友昭 |
男子 38 |
| 日本ユニシス(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | JR東日本仙台(宮城県) |
D1 | 遠藤大由 井上拓斗 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 笹原 聖士 藤澤 洋明 |
D2 | 金子祐樹 坂井一将 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 武山 智史 木村 碧 |
S1 | 渡邉航貴 | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 藤澤 洋明 |
S2 | 小野寺裕介 | | | | 加藤 俊亮 |
S3 | 五十嵐優 | | | | 伊藤 剛 |
男子 39 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | BWAY大阪(大阪府) |
D1 | 園田 啓悟 権藤 公平 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 興梠 修平 寺脇 慎悟 |
D2 | 保木 卓朗 下農 走 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 前田 晃司 池田 朋也 |
S1 | 常山 幹太 | 2 | 21- 4 21-15 | 0 | 福士 賢一 |
S2 | 西本 拳太 | | | | 前田 晃司 |
S3 | 武下 利一 | | | | 寺脇 慎悟 |
男子 40 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 3 | − | 1 | AC長野パルセイロ(長野県) |
D1 | 荒井 大輝 日光 凌 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 山村 祐樹 中野 克哉 |
D2 | 中田 政秀 川原 祥人 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 齋藤 大慎 南茂 蓮太 |
S1 | 藤田 遼 | 0 | 14-21 19-21 | 2 | 成田 達彦 |
S2 | 渡邊 黎 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 廣澤 紫雲 |
S3 | 道下 凌我 | | | | 南茂 蓮太 |
男子 41 |
| 宇部興産(山口県) | 3 | − | 1 | 北都銀行(秋田県) |
D1 | 青見 領 桐田 和樹 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 甲谷 望 中村 圭輔 |
D2 | 古城 晃 栗木 洸太 | 2 | 21-14 21- 8 | 0 | 平山 政史 備前 快 |
S1 | 藤井 湧也 | 1 | 17-21 21-13 15-21 | 2 | 甲谷 望 |
S2 | 佐野 拓磨 | 2 | 21-19 21- 7 | 0 | 備前 快 |
S3 | 桐田 和樹 | | | | 中村 圭輔 |
男子 42 |
| コンサドーレ(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 足立区役所(東京都) |
D1 | 大越 泉 三浦 將誓 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 井上 悟志 井上 雅司 |
D2 | 住友 聡 吉原 康司 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 齋藤 雅大 関口 哲也 |
S1 | 三枝 力起 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 石原 信之 |
S2 | 小山内 凱人 | | | | 関口 哲也 |
S3 | 三浦 將誓 | | | | 齋藤 雅大 |
男子 43 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 1 | 富山トヨタ自動車(富山県) |
D1 | 相馬 匠 外川 賢輝 | 0 | 16-21 20-22 | 2 | 塩澤 一範 谷口 友章 |
D2 | 疋田 聖也 西谷 春樹 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 東野 郁也 谷村 学 |
S1 | 常塚 光 | 2 | 19-21 21-10 21-16 | 1 | 谷口 友章 |
S2 | 常山 明良 | 1 | 17-21 21-12 20-16 | 1 | 塩澤 一範 |
S3 | 稲盛 晃平 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 4 | 0 | 東野 郁也 |
男子 44 |
| 東海興業(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | JTEKT(愛知県) |
D1 | 森田 浩平 間瀬 亮介 | 2 | 21-15 18-21 21-19 | 1 | 小林 晃 宮嶋 航太郎 |
D2 | 嘉村 昌俊 蒔田 龍之介 | 0 | 10-21 8-21 | 2 | 市川 和洋 馬屋原 大樹 |
S1 | 松本 アキラ | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 和田 周 |
S2 | 北村 元人 | 0 | 15-21 14-21 | 2 | 松村 健太 |
S3 | 森田 浩平 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 松本 康平 |
男子 45 |
| 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) | 3 | − | 1 | ワタキューセイモア(石川県) |
D1 | 本田 尚人 大関 修平 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 松本 雅之 松井 夏希 |
D2 | 北林 峻 駒井 砂竜 | 1 | 21-15 13-21 11-21 | 2 | 久保田 昇吾 伊東 克範 |
S1 | 近藤 拓未 | 2 | 22-20 14-21 21-15 | 1 | 久保田 昇吾 |
S2 | 森田 慎司 | 2 | 21-14 17-21 21-14 | 1 | 伊東 克範 |
S3 | 大関 修平 | | | | 神田 将希 |
男子 46 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) |
D1 | 星野 翔平 西川 裕次郎 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 3 | 0 | 稲光 勇太 渡邉 貴宏 |
D2 | 佐藤 黎 古賀 輝 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 林 昂宏 江田 貴一 |
S1 | 桃田 賢斗 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 福田 卓郎 |
S2 | 古賀 穂 | | | | 稲光 勇太 |
S3 | 小本 大佑 | | | | 渡邉 貴宏 |
男子 47 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 0 | JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) |
D1 | 竹内 義憲 松居 圭一郎 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 池上 太一 鎌田 優樹 |
D2 | 塚本 好喜 玉手 勝輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 水川 文人 佐野 宏太 |
S1 | 猪熊 心太朗 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 山川 翼 |
S2 | 丸尾 亮太郎 | | | | 中尾 修平 |
S3 | 小本 翔太 | | | | 小松 亮平 |
男子 48 |
| JR北海道(北海道) | 3 | − | 1 | 旭工芸(東京都) |
D1 | 東野 圭悟 渡部 大 | 2 | 21- 8 18-21 21- 9 | 1 | 平田 昇 古屋 玲 |
D2 | 岡村 和輝 武石 優斗 | 2 | 11-21 21-19 21-15 | 1 | 下川 裕一 福嶋 友朗 |
S1 | 渡邉 一磨 | 0 | 19-21 11-21 | 2 | 井上 知也 |
S2 | 塚本 光希 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 古屋 玲 |
S3 | 岡村 尚輝 | | 17-16 | | 石川 佳樹 |
男子 49 |
| 東北マークス(宮城県) | 3 | − | 0 | ウエンブレー(東京都) |
D1 | 鈴木 大裕 三浦 光將 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 加藤 颯 國分 祥太 |
D2 | 伊佐 勇希 佐伯 健人 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 池田 拓馬 大平 洸輝 |
S1 | 菊地 裕太 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 平川 大貴 |
S2 | 澁谷 勇希 | | | | 大平 洸輝 |
S3 | 佐伯 健人 | | | | 池田 拓馬 |
男子 50 |
| トヨタ自動車(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | 豊田通商(愛知県) |
D1 | 鈴木 康宏 可児 駿弥 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 福家 匠麻 峰 将大 |
D2 | 石塚 凌大 成田 大誠 | 0 | 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 東 純平 高橋 佑典 |
S1 | 齋藤 裕進 | 2 | 7-21 21-14 21-12 | 1 | 清水 智彦 |
S2 | 森山 翼 | 0 | 13-21 9-21 | 2 | 北里 元輝 |
S3 | 菊池 拓也 | 2 | 21-14 21-19 | 0 | 峰 将大 |
男子 51 |
| 丸杉(岐阜県) | 3 | − | 0 | ヨネックス(東京都) |
D1 | 浦井 唯行 三浦 昴 | 2 | 21-17 19-21 21-18 | 1 | 島田 大輝 松浦 翔 |
D2 | 後藤 圭亮 河崎 駿輔 | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 新藤 宏紀 西村 穣 |
S1 | 小 拓也 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 島田 大輝 |
S2 | 間瀬 俊介 | | | | 松浦 翔 |
S3 | 後藤 圭亮 | | | | 坂本 順 |
男子 52 |
| VERTEX(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | ジヤトコ(静岡県) |
D1 | 毛利 正和 木村 光尊 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 細田 慎二 金子 蓮 |
D2 | 本間 裕樹 長谷川 大地 | 0 | 15-21 19-21 | 2 | 田代 颯 宮城 吏応 |
S1 | 山田 新 | 0 | 16-21 12-21 | 2 | 園山 拓未 |
S2 | 毛利 正和 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 4 | 0 | 岸野 嵩志 |
S3 | 木村 光尊 | 2 | 16-21 21-15 23-21 | 1 | 栗 佑貴 |
男子 53 |
| Shuttle&Sons(埼玉県) | 3 | − | 0 | JP日本郵政(東京都) |
D1 | 高田 憲 松田 彬 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 山角 太佑 中西 圭宙 |
D2 | 山口 容正 平津 佳幸 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 酒井 拓登 金浦 大地 |
S1 | 山口 容正 | 2 | 16-21 21-10 21-14 | 1 | 宮本 樹希 |
S2 | 平津 佳幸 | | | | 名田 康平 |
S3 | 高田 憲 | | | | 三國屋 太一 |
男子 54 |
| 日本ユニシス(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) |
D1 | 遠藤大由 渡辺勇大 | 2 | 21-17 21-12 | 0 | 原田 和憲 坂中 賢太 |
D2 | 岡村洋輝 渡邉航貴 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 具志堅 興平 妹尾 雄介 |
S1 | 五十嵐優 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 武生 卓也 |
S2 | 坂井一将 | | | | 原田 和憲 |
S3 | 小野寺裕介 | | | | 具志堅 興平 |
男子 55 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) |
D1 | 保木 卓朗 小林 優吾 | 2 | 17-21 21-10 21-14 | 1 | 荒井 大輝 日光 凌 |
D2 | 金子 真大 久保田 友之祐 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 中田 政秀 川原 祥人 |
S1 | 西本 拳太 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 道下 凌我 |
S2 | 武下 利一 | | | | 藤田 遼 |
S3 | 常山 幹太 | | | | 荒井 大輝 |
男子 56 |
| コンサドーレ(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 宇部興産(山口県) |
D1 | 大越 泉 三浦 將誓 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 古城 晃 福間 璃来 |
D2 | 住友 聡 吉原 康司 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 青見 領 桐田 和樹 |
S1 | 三枝 力起 | 2 | 15-21 21-12 21-12 | 1 | 藤井 湧也 |
S2 | 小山内 凱人 | | 14-21 14-8 | | 桐田 和樹 |
S3 | 大越 泉 | | | | 栗木 洸太 |
男子 57 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 1 | 東海興業(愛知県) |
D1 | 林谷 理貴 内田 裕太郎 | 0 | 18-21 14-21 | 2 | 嘉村 昌俊 真川 嵩平 |
D2 | 疋田 聖也 西谷 春樹 | 2 | 21-10 16-21 21-17 | 1 | 森田 浩平 間瀬 亮介 |
S1 | 常山 明良 | 2 | 20-22 21-12 21-12 | 1 | 松本 アキラ |
S2 | 常塚 光 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 森田 浩平 |
S3 | 疋田 聖也 | | 8-7 | | 北村 元人 |
男子 58 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) |
D1 | 星野 翔平 西川 裕次郎 | 2 | 21-13 21- 6 | 0 | 北林 峻 駒井 砂竜 |
D2 | 佐藤 黎 古賀 輝 | 0 | 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 本田 尚人 大関 修平 |
S1 | 古賀 穂 | 2 | 22-20 21-12 | 0 | 森田 慎司 |
S2 | 桃田 賢斗 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 近藤 拓未 |
S3 | 馬場 湧生 | | | | 大関 修平 |
男子 59 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | JR北海道(北海道) |
D1 | 竹内 義憲 松居 圭一郎 | 2 | 21-15 25-23 | 0 | 岡村 和輝 武石 優斗 |
D2 | 塚本 好喜 玉手 勝輝 | 1 | 21-23 21-12 12-21 | 2 | 東野 圭悟 渡部 大 |
S1 | 牧野 桂大 | 1 | 21-19 18-21 17-21 | 2 | 塚本 光希 |
S2 | 丸尾 亮太郎 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 岡村 尚輝 |
S3 | 猪熊 心太朗 | 2 | 13-21 21- 6 21-19 | 1 | 渡部 大 |
男子 60 |
| 東北マークス(宮城県) | 3 | − | 0 | トヨタ自動車(愛知県) |
D1 | 鈴木 大裕 三浦 光將 | 2 | 11-21 21-14 21-12 | 1 | 齋藤 裕進 石塚 凌大 |
D2 | 伊佐 勇希 佐伯 健人 | 2 | 22-20 19-21 21-16 | 1 | 可児 駿弥 鈴木 康宏 |
S1 | 澁谷 勇希 | 2 | 24-22 21-15 | 0 | 成田 大誠 |
S2 | 菊地 裕太 | | | | 菊池 拓也 |
S3 | 佐伯 健人 | | | | 齋藤 裕進 |
男子 61 |
| 丸杉(岐阜県) | 3 | − | 0 | VERTEX(新潟県) |
D1 | 浦井 唯行 三浦 昴 | 2 | 21-13 14-21 21- 9 | 1 | 毛利 正和 木村 光尊 |
D2 | 後藤 圭亮 河崎 駿輔 | 2 | 19-21 21-10 21-17 | 1 | 本間 裕樹 山田 新 |
S1 | 間瀬 俊介 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 長谷川 大地 |
S2 | 小 拓也 | | | | 毛利 正和 |
S3 | 後藤 圭亮 | | | | 木村 光尊 |
男子 62 |
| 日本ユニシス(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | Shuttle&Sons(埼玉県) |
D1 | 井上拓斗 金子祐樹 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 高田 憲 平津 佳幸 |
D2 | 渡辺勇大 岡村洋輝 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 5 | 0 | 畠山 主税 松田 彬 |
S1 | 小野寺裕介 | | | X | 山口 容正 |
S2 | 五十嵐優 | | | | 高田 憲 |
S3 | 渡邉航貴 | | | | 平津 佳幸 |
男子 63 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | コンサドーレ(北海道) |
D1 | 保木 卓朗 小林 優吾 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 大越 泉 三浦 將誓 |
D2 | 金子 真大 久保田 友之祐 | 2 | 21-12 20-22 21-18 | 1 | 住友 聡 吉原 康司 |
S1 | 西本 拳太 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 4 | 0 | 三枝 力起 |
S2 | 武下 利一 | | | | 小山内 凱人 |
S3 | 下農 走 | | | | 大越 泉 |
男子 64 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 三菱自動車京都(京都府) |
D1 | 星野 翔平 西川 裕次郎 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 相馬 匠 外川 賢輝 |
D2 | 佐藤 黎 古賀 輝 | 2 | 22-20 21-19 | 0 | 疋田 聖也 西谷 春樹 |
S1 | 古賀 穂 | 2 | 21-15 21- 5 | 0 | 常山 明良 |
S2 | 桃田 賢斗 | | | | 常塚 光 |
S3 | 小本 大佑 | | | | 稲盛 晃平 |
男子 65 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 1 | 東北マークス(宮城県) |
D1 | 竹内 義憲 松居 圭一郎 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 伊佐 勇希 佐伯 健人 |
D2 | 塚本 好喜 玉手 勝輝 | 2 | 21-19 22-20 | 0 | 鈴木 大裕 三浦 光將 |
S1 | 丸尾 亮太郎 | 0 | 17-21 17-21 | 2 | 菊地 裕太 |
S2 | 小本 翔太 | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | 澁谷 勇希 |
S3 | 猪熊 心太朗 | | | | 佐伯 健人 |
男子 66 |
| 日本ユニシス(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 丸杉(岐阜県) |
D1 | 遠藤大由 渡辺勇大 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 3 | 0 | 浦井 唯行 三浦 昴 |
D2 | 井上拓斗 金子祐樹 | 0 | 18-21 22-24 | 2 | 後藤 圭亮 河崎 駿輔 |
S1 | 渡邉航貴 | 2 | 21-11 18-21 21- 9 | 1 | 間瀬 俊介 |
S2 | 小野寺裕介 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 小 拓也 |
S3 | 坂井一将 | | | | 後藤 圭亮 |
男子 67 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | トナミ運輸(富山県) |
D1 | 佐藤 黎 古賀 輝 | 0 | 11-21 11-21 | 2 | 嘉村 健士 園田 啓悟 |
D2 | 星野 翔平 西川 裕次郎 | 2 | 21-18 12-21 21-13 | 1 | 保木 卓朗 小林 優吾 |
S1 | 古賀 穂 | 2 | 21-19 23-21 | 0 | 下農 走 |
S2 | 桃田 賢斗 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 常山 幹太 |
S3 | 馬場 湧生 | | | | 西本 拳太 |
男子 68 |
| 日本ユニシス(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) |
D1 | 遠藤大由 渡辺勇大 | 2 | 14-21 21-11 21- 9 | 1 | 塚本 好喜 玉手 勝輝 |
D2 | 井上拓斗 金子祐樹 | 1 | 25-23 18-21 19-21 | 2 | 竹内 義憲 松居 圭一郎 |
S1 | 五十嵐優 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 猪熊 心太朗 |
S2 | 坂井一将 | 2 | 21-18 19-21 21-12 | 1 | 小本 翔太 |
S3 | 渡邉航貴 | | | | 牧野 桂大 |
男子 69 |
| 日本ユニシス(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | NTT東日本(東京都) |
D1 | 遠藤大由 渡辺勇大 | 2 | 21-19 22-20 | 0 | 齋藤 太一 古賀 輝 |
D2 | 金子祐樹 井上拓斗 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 星野 翔平 西川 裕次郎 |
S1 | 渡邉航貴 | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 古賀 穂 |
S2 | 五十嵐優 | | | | 桃田 賢斗 |
S3 | 坂井一将 | | | | 馬場 湧生 |
男子 1グループ | 久野金属工業(愛知県) | マツダ(広島県) | 明治安田生命(東京都) | 順位 |
久野金属工業(愛知県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
マツダ(広島県) | × 1−4 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
明治安田生命(東京都) | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 1−1 |
| 久野金属工業(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | マツダ(広島県) |
D1 | 上入佐 忠敬 北村 豪貴 | 1 | 21-18 15-21 12-21 | 2 | 八木 健治 加藤 具隆 |
D2 | 内山 聖理 神之田 彗斗 | 2 | 21-15 17-21 21-17 | 1 | 上田 尚輝 中原 雅人 |
S1 | 北村 豪貴 | 2 | 24-22 21-19 | 0 | 加藤 具隆 |
S2 | 内山 聖理 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 板坂 直樹 |
S3 | 鰺坂 竜一 | 2 | 21-18 14-21 21-17 | 1 | 東 峻士 |
男子 1−2 |
| マツダ(広島県) | 5 | − | 0 | 明治安田生命(東京都) |
D1 | 八木 健治 加藤 具隆 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 佐竹 一明 山田 和紀 |
D2 | 上田 尚輝 中原 雅人 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 巽 弘樹 中村 一寿 |
S1 | 加藤 具隆 | 2 | 21-17 19-21 22-20 | 1 | 山田 和紀 |
S2 | 東 峻士 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 光地 悠輔 |
S3 | 板坂 直樹 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 佐竹 一明 |
男子 1−3 |
| 久野金属工業(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 明治安田生命(東京都) |
D1 | 伊藤 拓馬 上入佐 忠敬 | 0 | 16-21 14-21 | 2 | 佐竹 一明 山田 和紀 |
D2 | 内山 聖理 神之田 彗斗 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 巽 弘樹 中村 一寿 |
S1 | 北村 豪貴 | 2 | 21-15 18-21 21-10 | 1 | 山田 和紀 |
S2 | 神之田 彗斗 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 中村 一寿 |
S3 | 鰺坂 竜一 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 光地 悠輔 |
男子 2グループ | 川崎重工坂出(香川県) | コマツ粟津(石川県) | BWAY大阪(大阪府) | 順位 |
川崎重工坂出(香川県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | 2 |
コマツ粟津(石川県) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
BWAY大阪(大阪府) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 2−1 |
| 川崎重工坂出(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | コマツ粟津(石川県) |
D1 | 森下 圭輔 矢田 一貴 | 2 | 19-21 21-13 21-18 | 1 | 田口 洋平 毛利 智哉 |
D2 | 北川 裕樹 三根 広記 | 2 | 12-21 21-11 21-15 | 1 | 三谷 俊博 坂井 文哉 |
S1 | 矢田 一貴 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 中山 翔太 |
S2 | 森下 圭輔 | 0 | 18-21 17-21 | 2 | 毛利 智哉 |
S3 | 三根 広記 | 1 | 21-18 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 羽野 亮平 |
男子 2−2 |
| BWAY大阪(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | コマツ粟津(石川県) |
D1 | 興梠 修平 前田 晃司 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 牧畠 正樹 毛利 智哉 |
D2 | 角 玄太 福士 賢一 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 三谷 俊博 坂井 文哉 |
S1 | 前田 晃司 | 2 | 15-21 21-18 29-27 | 1 | 毛利 智哉 |
S2 | 福士 賢一 | 2 | 22-24 22-20 21-17 | 1 | 坂井 文哉 |
S3 | 興梠 修平 | 2 | 23-21 21-12 | 0 | 中山 翔太 |
男子 2−3 |
| BWAY大阪(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | 川崎重工坂出(香川県) |
D1 | 興梠 修平 前田 晃司 | 2 | 21-12 19-21 21-14 | 1 | 森下 圭輔 矢田 一貴 |
D2 | 角 玄太 佐々木 健斗 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 北川 裕樹 三根 広記 |
S1 | 福士 賢一 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 森下 圭輔 |
S2 | 前田 晃司 | 2 | 21-12 17-21 21-12 | 1 | 矢田 一貴 |
S3 | 角 玄太 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 北川 裕樹 |
男子 3グループ | 南那須精工(栃木県) | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) | TOPSPORTS(群馬県) | 順位 |
南那須精工(栃木県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
TOPSPORTS(群馬県) | × 1−4 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 3−1 |
| 南那須精工(栃木県) | 5 | − | 0 | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 逢澤 宏亮 菊地 恭平 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 村崎 誠 塚本 悠 |
D2 | 鈴木 光 島袋 浩大 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 森本 修介 小島 誠也 |
S1 | 中里 好貴 | 2 | 21- 7 21-17 | 0 | 佐々木 誠 |
S2 | 菊地 恭平 | 2 | 22-20 21-11 | 0 | 森本 修介 |
S3 | 逢澤 宏亮 | 2 | 21-14 21- 8 | 0 | 小島 誠也 |
男子 3−2 |
| TOPSPORTS(群馬県) | 4 | − | 1 | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 浅井 匠汰 栗田 昌征 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 小島 誠也 森本 修介 |
D2 | 赤石 悠輔 伊藤 裕二 | 2 | 21-17 19-21 21- 9 | 1 | 塚本 悠 村崎 誠 |
S1 | 田中 優耶 | 1 | 21- 8 16-21 20-22 | 2 | 森本 修介 |
S2 | 浅井 匠汰 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 佐々木 誠 |
S3 | 赤石 悠輔 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 小島 誠也 |
男子 3−3 |
| 南那須精工(栃木県) | 4 | − | 1 | TOPSPORTS(群馬県) |
D1 | 逢澤 宏亮 菊地 恭平 | 2 | 21-17 20-22 21-14 | 1 | 田中 優耶 赤石 悠輔 |
D2 | 鈴木 光 島袋 浩大 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 浅井 匠汰 栗田 昌征 |
S1 | 中里 好貴 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 伊藤 裕二 |
S2 | 菊地 恭平 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 栗田 昌征 |
S3 | 鈴木 光 | 0 | 14-21 18-21 | 2 | 赤石 悠輔 |
男子 4グループ | 千葉県庁(千葉県) | リオン(東京都) | 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 順位 |
千葉県庁(千葉県) | | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | 3 |
リオン(東京都) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
豊田自動織機(愛知県) | ○ 5−0 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 4−1 |
| リオン(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 千葉県庁(千葉県) |
D1 | 市野 貴康 北島 昂樹 | 2 | 21-13 25-23 | 0 | 野村 和弘 川嶋 太郎 |
D2 | 富田 岳彦 田中 雅樹 | 2 | 21- 7 21-14 | 0 | 鈴木 悠世 豊坂 健一郎 |
S1 | 北島 昂樹 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 3 | 0 | 江原 充茂 |
S2 | 田中 雅樹 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 川嶋 太郎 |
S3 | 寺西 祐介 | 0 | 14-21 12-21 | 2 | 野村 和弘 |
男子 4−2 |
| リオン(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 豊田自動織機(愛知県) |
D1 | 市野 貴康 北島 昂樹 | 2 | 21-17 21-23 21-15 | 1 | 桂秀典 窪田侑生 |
D2 | 牛島 俊和 田中 雅樹 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 福本尚太 伏屋伸昭 |
S1 | 田中 瑞樹 | 1 | 16-21 21-19 17-21 | 2 | 窪田侑生 |
S2 | 北島 昂樹 | 2 | 21- 2 21-11 | 0 | 福本尚太 |
S3 | 寺西 祐介 | 0 | 9-21 19-21 | 2 | 桂秀典 |
男子 4−3 |
| 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | 千葉県庁(千葉県) |
D1 | 桂秀典 窪田侑生 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 鈴木 慎也 豊坂 健一郎 |
D2 | 大口達也 伏屋伸昭 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 山國 貴千 江原 充茂 |
S1 | 窪田侑生 | 2 | 21-11 21- 8 | 0 | 松永 紘亮 |
S2 | 福本尚太 | 2 | 21-10 19-21 21-13 | 1 | 豊坂 健一郎 |
S3 | 石野尊拡 | 2 | 21-19 21- 9 | 0 | 江原 充茂 |
男子 5グループ | NTTデータ(東京都) | 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 日産自動車追浜(神奈川県) | 順位 |
NTTデータ(東京都) | | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
日産自動車追浜(神奈川県) | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 5−1 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 5 | − | 0 | NTTデータ(東京都) |
D1 | 荒井 大輝 川原 祥人 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 宮原 亮太 久保 友春 |
D2 | 中田 政秀 藤田 遼 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 大田 頼次 多田 崇史 |
S1 | 日光 凌 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 宮原 亮太 |
S2 | 道下 凌我 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 久保 友春 |
S3 | 荒井 大輝 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 山口 亮 |
男子 5−2 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日産自動車追浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 川原 祥人 中田 政秀 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 折笠 政明 岡田 裕貴 |
D2 | 日光 凌 渡邊 黎 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 中村 寛幸 相川 和輝 |
S1 | 藤田 遼 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 山川 弦樹 |
S2 | 荒井 大輝 | 2 | 21- 7 21-14 | 0 | 千葉 怜史 |
S3 | 道下 凌我 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 7 | 0 | 田島 向陽 |
男子 5−3 |
| NTTデータ(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 日産自動車追浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 宮原 亮太 久保 友春 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 中村 寛幸 相川 和輝 |
D2 | 大田 頼次 多田 崇史 | 0 | 9-21 18-21 | 2 | 折笠 政明 岡田 裕貴 |
S1 | 宮原 亮太 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 相川 和輝 |
S2 | 山口 亮 | 2 | 21-18 15-21 22-20 | 1 | 山川 弦樹 |
S3 | 平井 貴之 | 0 | 15-21 19-21 | 2 | 岡田 裕貴 |
男子 6グループ | 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | 香川県庁(香川県) | 東京都庁(東京都) | 順位 |
三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
香川県庁(香川県) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
東京都庁(東京都) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 6−1 |
| 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | 4 | − | 1 | 香川県庁(香川県) |
D1 | 光畑 力也 長村 憲志 | 2 | 21- 8 21-15 | 0 | 木村 健太朗 立石 裕貴 |
D2 | 竹内 孝治 中尾 弘樹 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 近藤 慎一 吉田 就二 |
S1 | 長村 憲志 | 0 | 12-21 19-21 | 2 | 木村 健太朗 |
S2 | 光畑 力也 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 立石 裕貴 |
S3 | 藤本 和宏 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 近藤 慎一 |
男子 6−2 |
| 東京都庁(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 香川県庁(香川県) |
D1 | 菅野 貴仁 平山 直明 | 1 | 8-21 21-19 15-21 | 2 | 木村 健太朗 立石 裕貴 |
D2 | 川口 啓介 板橋 周作 | 2 | 21-17 21-12 | 0 | 近藤 慎一 吉田 就二 |
S1 | 長谷部 輪 | 0 | 6-21 7-21 | 2 | 木村 健太朗 |
S2 | 平山 直明 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 立石 裕貴 |
S3 | 菅野 貴仁 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 近藤 慎一 |
男子 6−3 |
| 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東京都庁(東京都) |
D1 | 光畑 力也 長村 憲志 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 平嶋 慶大 矢賀部 洋太 |
D2 | 竹内 孝治 中尾 弘樹 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 平山 直明 板橋 周作 |
S1 | 時吉 良真 | 1 | 21-13 16-21 19-21 | 2 | 菅野 貴仁 |
S2 | 長村 憲志 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 川口 啓介 |
S3 | 脊板 都弥 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 井口 篤 |
男子 7グループ | IHI(福島県) | 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) | 大阪ガス(大阪府) | 順位 |
IHI(福島県) | | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | 3 |
三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) | ○ 3−2 | | × 1−4 | 2 |
大阪ガス(大阪府) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 7−1 |
| 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | IHI(福島県) |
D1 | 鈴木 勝博 加藤 文教 | 0 | 17-21 17-21 | 2 | 遠藤 好彦 佐藤 颯太 |
D2 | 阿部 健一 齊藤 翔太 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 吉田 佑真 南 龍治 |
S1 | 大内 健央 | 0 | 9-21 13-21 | 2 | 遠藤 好彦 |
S2 | 加藤 文教 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 小平 義彦 |
S3 | 鈴木 勝博 | 2 | 18-21 24-22 21-16 | 1 | 南 龍治 |
男子 7−2 |
| 大阪ガス(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) |
D1 | 村上 慎道 佐々木 豪史 | 2 | 21- 8 21-13 | 0 | 阿部 健一 齊藤 翔太 |
D2 | 中川 翼 田浦 佳汰 | 2 | 21-17 21-12 | 0 | 鈴木 勝博 加藤 文教 |
S1 | 村上 慎道 | 2 | 21-12 21- 7 | 0 | 大内 健央 |
S2 | 田浦 佳汰 | 2 | 21- 7 21-18 | 0 | 加藤 文教 |
S3 | 大橋 直樹 | 0 | 19-21 21-23 | 2 | 阿部 健一 |
男子 7−3 |
| 大阪ガス(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | IHI(福島県) |
D1 | 村上 慎道 佐々木 豪史 | 2 | 21-16 21-19 | 0 | 遠藤 好彦 佐藤 颯太 |
D2 | 齋藤 彰 田浦 佳汰 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 大宮 雅美 南 龍治 |
S1 | 村上 慎道 | 1 | 21-16 15-21 12-21 | 2 | 遠藤 好彦 |
S2 | 田浦 佳汰 | 0 | 16-21 12-21 | 2 | 南 龍治 |
S3 | 佐々木 豪史 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 小平 義彦 |
男子 8グループ | AC長野パルセイロ(長野県) | 日立製作所日立(茨城県) | HondaR&D(埼玉県) | 順位 |
AC長野パルセイロ(長野県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
日立製作所日立(茨城県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
HondaR&D(埼玉県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 8−1 |
| AC長野パルセイロ(長野県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日立製作所日立(茨城県) |
D1 | 山村 祐樹 中野 克哉 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 大藤 琢矢 水口 義裕 |
D2 | 齋藤 大慎 南茂 蓮太 | 2 | 21-12 22-20 | 0 | 沖原 俊祐 志賀 匠 |
S1 | 成田 達彦 | 2 | 21- 3 21-12 | 0 | 濱邊 昭平 |
S2 | 廣澤 紫雲 | 2 | 21- 3 21-13 | 0 | 齋藤 豊 |
S3 | 塩田 敦 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 志賀 匠 |
男子 8−2 |
| 日立製作所日立(茨城県) | 5 | − | 0 | HondaR&D(埼玉県) |
D1 | 大藤 琢矢 水口 義裕 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 鈴木 慎也 高橋 伸也 |
D2 | 沖原 俊祐 志賀 匠 | 2 | 21- 8 21-16 | 0 | 柳原 秀 木下 智弘 |
S1 | 濱邊 昭平 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 高橋 伸也 |
S2 | 志賀 匠 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 柳原 秀 |
S3 | 齋藤 豊 | 2 | 19-21 21-11 21-17 | 1 | 木下 智弘 |
男子 8−3 |
| AC長野パルセイロ(長野県) | 5 | − | 0 | HondaR&D(埼玉県) |
D1 | 山村 祐樹 中野 克哉 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 鈴木 慎也 高橋 伸也 |
D2 | 齋藤 大慎 南茂 蓮太 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 5 | 0 | 柳原 秀 木下 智弘 |
S1 | 成田 達彦 | 2 | 21-10 21- 4 | 0 | 岡 敬太 |
S2 | 廣澤 紫雲 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 柳原 秀 |
S3 | 須賀 健太郎 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 木下 智弘 |
男子 9グループ | 日本製紙岩国(山口県) | NTTCommunications(東京都) | 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 順位 |
日本製紙岩国(山口県) | | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | 3 |
NTTCommunications(東京都) | ○ 3−2 | | × 1−4 | 2 |
大和製衡(兵庫県) | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 9−1 |
| NTTCommunications(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本製紙岩国(山口県) |
D1 | 山田 雄一 西本 卓矢 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 吉本 直樹 田中 悠貴 |
D2 | 本多 英洋 岡田 聡 | 0 | 15-21 13-21 | 2 | 中山 整 吉川 応史 |
S1 | 山田 雄一 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 田中 悠貴 |
S2 | 西本 卓矢 | 2 | 21-17 21- 8 | 0 | 吉本 直樹 |
S3 | 柴田 宏貴 | 0 | 18-21 12-21 | 2 | 吉川 応史 |
男子 9−2 |
| 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | NTTCommunications(東京都) |
D1 | 鈴木 雄一朗 黄 鎮釧 | 2 | 21-15 18-21 21-14 | 1 | 山田 雄一 西本 卓矢 |
D2 | 松浦 晋太郎 竹下 慧 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 2 | 0 | 磯 泰晴 岡田 聡 |
S1 | 黄 鎮釧 | 2 | 21-11 21- 3 | 0 | 柴田 宏貴 |
S2 | 竹下 慧 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 山田 雄一 |
S3 | 生木 雅也 | 0 | 14-21 12-21 | 2 | 西本 卓矢 |
男子 9−3 |
| 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日本製紙岩国(山口県) |
D1 | 鈴木 雄一朗 生木 雅也 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 中山 整 吉川 応史 |
D2 | 松浦 晋太郎 竹下 慧 | 2 | 23-21 21-15 | 0 | 吉本 直樹 田中 悠貴 |
S1 | 黄 鎮釧 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 森ア 蓮 |
S2 | 川野 良二 | 1 | 15-21 21- 8 21-23 | 2 | 田中 悠貴 |
S3 | 生木 雅也 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 松田 達也 |
男子 10グループ | 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) | 京都府庁(京都府) | 順位 |
三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) | | ○ 5−0 | × 2−3 | 2 |
リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
京都府庁(京都府) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 10−1 |
| 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) |
D1 | 小林 良二 田中 康之 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 猫塚 正一 黒渕 純 |
D2 | 澤田 宗良 宿野 啓太 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 藤本 雄一 佐々木 譲 |
S1 | 田中 康之 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 佐藤 大雅 |
S2 | 澤田 宗良 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 田山 智也 |
S3 | 小林 良二 | 2 | 21-23 21- 9 21-10 | 1 | 佐々木 譲 |
男子 10−2 |
| 京都府庁(京都府) | 4 | − | 1 | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) |
D1 | 本田 貴一 財城 亮太 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 佐々木 譲 佐藤 大雅 |
D2 | 山田 拓生 森 偉康 | 2 | 21-11 25-23 | 0 | 藤本 雄一 黒渕 純 |
S1 | 財城 亮太 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 佐藤 大雅 |
S2 | 神内 貴大 | 1 | 7-21 21- 9 12-21 | 2 | 佐々木 譲 |
S3 | 本田 貴一 | 2 | 21- 6 21-16 | 0 | 田山 智也 |
男子 10−3 |
| 京都府庁(京都府) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 本田 貴一 財城 亮太 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 小林 良二 田中 康之 |
D2 | 山田 拓生 森 偉康 | 2 | 22-20 14-21 22-20 | 1 | 澤田 宗良 宿野 啓太 |
S1 | 財城 亮太 | 0 | 18-21 20-22 | 2 | 田中 康之 |
S2 | 本田 貴一 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 澤田 宗良 |
S3 | 山田 拓生 | 1 | 21-18 16-21 0- 0 | 1 | 小林 良二 |
男子 11グループ | 北都銀行(秋田県) | 倉敷市役所(岡山県) | 本田技研栃木(栃木県) | 順位 |
北都銀行(秋田県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
倉敷市役所(岡山県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
本田技研栃木(栃木県) | × 1−4 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 11−1 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 5 | − | 0 | 倉敷市役所(岡山県) |
D1 | 甲谷 望 中村 圭輔 | 2 | 21- 5 21-10 | 0 | 小川 芳弘 服部 達也 |
D2 | 平山 政史 備前 快 | 2 | 21- 7 21-16 | 0 | 小西 竜太 加賀江 啓太 |
S1 | 甲谷 望 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 4 | 0 | 小川 芳弘 |
S2 | 備前 快 | 2 | 19-21 21-12 21-15 | 1 | 小西 竜太 |
S3 | 中村 圭輔 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 服部 達也 |
男子 11−2 |
| 倉敷市役所(岡山県) | 3 | − | 2 | 本田技研栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 小川 芳弘 服部 達也 | 2 | 21-17 15-21 21-13 | 1 | 大上 真樹 村越 晴信 |
D2 | 坂本 昌彦 小西 竜太 | 0 | 18-21 13-21 | 2 | 飯野 正文 小林 由樹 |
S1 | 小川 芳弘 | 2 | 7-21 21-15 21-13 | 1 | 村越 晴信 |
S2 | 加賀江 啓太 | 0 | 9-21 9-21 | 2 | 下苧坪 大地 |
S3 | 服部 達也 | 2 | 21-16 15-21 21-11 | 1 | 飯野 正文 |
男子 11−3 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 4 | − | 1 | 本田技研栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 甲谷 望 中村 圭輔 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 大上 真樹 下苧坪 大地 |
D2 | 平山 政史 備前 快 | 0 | 14-21 19-21 | 2 | 飯野 正文 小林 由樹 |
S1 | 甲谷 望 | 2 | 21- 2 21-10 | 0 | 中吉 高平 |
S2 | 中村 圭輔 | 2 | 21-14 23-25 21-18 | 1 | 村越 晴信 |
S3 | 備前 快 | 2 | 21- 6 21-12 | 0 | 下苧坪 大地 |
男子 12グループ | 足立区役所(東京都) | 仙台市役所(宮城県) | イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) | 順位 |
足立区役所(東京都) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
仙台市役所(宮城県) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 12−1 |
| 足立区役所(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 仙台市役所(宮城県) |
D1 | 井上 悟志 井上 雅司 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 斉藤 龍也 佐藤 恭平 |
D2 | 杉山 文悟 齋藤 雅大 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 奥山 浩治 平田 厚 |
S1 | 松島 幸平 | 0 | 19-21 16-21 | 2 | 佐藤 恭平 |
S2 | 石原 信之 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 斉藤 龍也 |
S3 | 齋藤 雅大 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 阿部 暢介 |
男子 12−2 |
| イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) | 3 | − | 2 | 仙台市役所(宮城県) |
D1 | 真鍋 聡志 権田 光輔 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 阿部 暢介 奥山 浩治 |
D2 | 佐藤 寛倫 植田 裕介 | 2 | 21-14 13-21 21-17 | 1 | 斉藤 龍也 佐藤 恭平 |
S1 | 真鍋 聡志 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 平田 厚 |
S2 | 権田 光輔 | 0 | 8-21 17-21 | 2 | 佐藤 恭平 |
S3 | 日野 豊 | 0 | 9-21 10-21 | 2 | 斉藤 龍也 |
男子 12−3 |
| 足立区役所(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) |
D1 | 井上 悟志 井上 雅司 | 1 | 21-15 18-21 17-21 | 2 | 真鍋 聡志 権田 光輔 |
D2 | 齋藤 雅大 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-11 21-19 | 0 | 佐藤 寛倫 植田 裕介 |
S1 | 石原 信之 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 真鍋 聡志 |
S2 | 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 権田 光輔 |
S3 | 齋藤 雅大 | 0 | 20-15 | 0 | 佐藤 寛倫 |
男子 13グループ | 京都市役所(京都府) | リケン(新潟県) | ANA(東京都) | 順位 |
京都市役所(京都府) | | × 1−4 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
リケン(新潟県) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
ANA(東京都) | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 13−1 |
| リケン(新潟県) | 4 | − | 1 | 京都市役所(京都府) |
D1 | 内山 素直 土田 和 | 2 | 21- 8 19-21 21-16 | 1 | 山田 武史 黒崎 久司 |
D2 | 赤井 瑛 長島 春治 | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | 須田 和樹 川居 卓也 |
S1 | 土田 和 | 0 | 7-21 19-21 | 2 | 山田 武史 |
S2 | 内山 雅大 | 2 | 14-21 21-17 21-10 | 1 | 須田 和樹 |
S3 | 内山 素直 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 黒崎 久司 |
男子 13−2 |
| リケン(新潟県) | 4 | − | 1 | ANA(東京都) |
D1 | 長島 春治 赤井 瑛 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 貞苅 慧亮 井上 成二 |
D2 | 内山 素直 近藤 龍斗 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 矢島 和樹 清水 直樹 |
S1 | 内山 雅大 | 2 | 10-21 21-15 21-19 | 1 | 井上 成二 |
S2 | 土田 和 | 1 | 21-19 14-21 17-21 | 2 | 清水 直樹 |
S3 | 内山 素直 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 小熊 悠 |
男子 13−3 |
| 京都市役所(京都府) | 5 | − | 0 | ANA(東京都) |
D1 | 山田 武史 黒崎 久司 | 2 | 21-18 21- 8 | 0 | 矢島 和樹 小熊 悠 |
D2 | 川居 卓也 須田 和樹 | 2 | 11-21 21-16 21-15 | 1 | 清水 直樹 貞苅 慧亮 |
S1 | 山田 武史 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 井上 成二 |
S2 | 川居 卓也 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 5 | 0 | 小熊 悠 |
S3 | 須田 和樹 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 貞苅 慧亮 |
男子 14グループ | ヤンマー(大阪府) | 日産自動車九州(福岡県) | 相模原市役所(神奈川県) | 順位 |
ヤンマー(大阪府) | | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | 3 |
日産自動車九州(福岡県) | ○ 4−1 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
相模原市役所(神奈川県) | ○ 4−1 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 14−1 |
| 日産自動車九州(福岡県) | 4 | − | 1 | ヤンマー(大阪府) |
D1 | 義経 武士 中川 浩章 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 与那嶺 寿都 |
D2 | 西村 敏彦 原田 聡志 | 2 | 11-21 21-15 21-14 | 1 | 富樫 太一 西沢 慎 |
S1 | 義経 武士 | 2 | 21-19 21- 9 | 0 | 与那嶺 寿都 |
S2 | 西村 敏彦 | 2 | 21-18 17-21 21-12 | 1 | 西沢 慎 |
S3 | 中川 浩章 | 1 | 27-25 21-23 23-25 | 2 | 堺 貴紀 |
男子 14−2 |
| 相模原市役所(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日産自動車九州(福岡県) |
D1 | 松岡 史朗 齋藤 和憲 | 2 | 17-21 21-13 21-19 | 1 | 義経 武士 中川 浩章 |
D2 | 結城 浩司 藤野 丈貴 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 西村 敏彦 原田 聡志 |
S1 | 藤野 丈貴 | 2 | 14-21 25-23 21-17 | 1 | 義経 武士 |
S2 | 結城 浩司 | 0 | 14-21 9-21 | 2 | 中川 浩章 |
S3 | 大友 祐一 | 1 | 21-16 12-21 0- 0 | 1 | 西村 敏彦 |
男子 14−3 |
| 相模原市役所(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | ヤンマー(大阪府) |
D1 | 松岡 史朗 齋藤 和憲 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 与那嶺 寿都 |
D2 | 結城 浩司 藤野 丈貴 | 2 | 21-15 19-21 21-14 | 1 | 富樫 太一 西沢 慎 |
S1 | 齋藤 和憲 | 1 | 18-21 21-18 16-21 | 2 | 与那嶺 寿都 |
S2 | 藤野 丈貴 | 2 | 21-14 21- 8 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 |
S3 | 大友 祐一 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 西沢 慎 |
男子 15グループ | JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) | 阪急電鉄(大阪府) | 日立茨城(茨城県) | 順位 |
JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) | | × 1−4 | × 2−3 | 3 |
阪急電鉄(大阪府) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
日立茨城(茨城県) | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 15−1 |
| 阪急電鉄(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) |
D1 | 陰山貴司 小池芳彦 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 吉野 一輝 米村 聡志 |
D2 | 江口哲也 佐藤育哉 | 2 | 21-13 19-21 21- 9 | 1 | 平林 貴志 山田 哲 |
S1 | 小池芳彦 | 2 | 22-20 21- 5 | 0 | 米村 聡志 |
S2 | 大野孝二 | 1 | 22-20 6-21 13-21 | 2 | 平林 貴志 |
S3 | 陰山貴司 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 吉野 一輝 |
男子 15−2 |
| 阪急電鉄(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 日立茨城(茨城県) |
D1 | 陰山貴司 小池芳彦 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 中澤 健亮 川崎 直道 |
D2 | 江口哲也 佐藤育哉 | 0 | 10-21 23-25 | 2 | 三木 崇裕 郡司 毅志 |
S1 | 陰山貴司 | 0 | 18-21 17-21 | 2 | 中澤 健亮 |
S2 | 江口哲也 | 2 | 21-14 21- 7 | 0 | 鈴木 啓太 |
S3 | 小池芳彦 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 川崎 直道 |
男子 15−3 |
| 日立茨城(茨城県) | 3 | − | 2 | JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) |
D1 | 三木 崇裕 郡司 毅志 | 0 | 12-21 20-22 | 2 | 吉野 一輝 米村 聡志 |
D2 | 鈴木 啓太 家田 浩司 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 平林 貴志 山田 哲 |
S1 | 川崎 直道 | 1 | 21-14 13-21 11-21 | 2 | 米村 聡志 |
S2 | 中澤 健亮 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 平林 貴志 |
S3 | 鈴木 啓太 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 吉野 一輝 |
男子 16グループ | 三菱重工下関(山口県) | 横河電機(東京都) | HORIBA(京都府) | 順位 |
三菱重工下関(山口県) | | ○ 4−1 | × 2−3 | 2 |
横河電機(東京都) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
HORIBA(京都府) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 16−1 |
| 三菱重工下関(山口県) | 4 | − | 1 | 横河電機(東京都) |
D1 | 川上 豪誠 田中 開登 | 2 | 21-18 21-17 | 0 | 沓掛 昌俊 里村 虎和 |
D2 | 小嶋 裕司 小野 貴浩 | 2 | 21-23 21-15 30-29 | 1 | 佐野 薫 妹尾 覚 |
S1 | 増村 淳 | 1 | 21-19 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 里村 虎和 |
S2 | 田中 開登 | 2 | 21-13 22-20 | 0 | 沓掛 昌俊 |
S3 | 川上 豪誠 | 2 | 21-15 19-21 21-10 | 1 | 佐野 薫 |
男子 16−2 |
| HORIBA(京都府) | 3 | − | 2 | 横河電機(東京都) |
D1 | 平井 優也 宇野 耕輔 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 菊池 潤 里村 虎和 |
D2 | 鶴丸 武 柴田 佳典 | 0 | 18-21 11-21 | 2 | 沓掛 昌俊 佐野 薫 |
S1 | 宇野 耕輔 | 2 | 19-21 21- 8 21-11 | 1 | 小河 晃太朗 |
S2 | 平井 優也 | 2 | 21- 4 21-19 | 0 | 里村 虎和 |
S3 | 松 利成 | 1 | 15-21 21-17 16-21 | 2 | 片岡 省吾 |
男子 16−3 |
| HORIBA(京都府) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱重工下関(山口県) |
D1 | 平井 優也 宇野 耕輔 | 2 | 20-22 21- 8 21-11 | 1 | 川上 豪誠 田中 開登 |
D2 | 鶴丸 武 柴田 佳典 | 0 | 17-21 15-21 | 2 | 小嶋 裕司 小野 貴浩 |
S1 | 宇野 耕輔 | 2 | 19-21 21-17 21-18 | 1 | 増村 淳 |
S2 | 柴田 佳典 | 0 | 6-21 10-21 | 2 | 田中 開登 |
S3 | 平井 優也 | 2 | 21-11 19-21 21- 9 | 1 | 川上 豪誠 |
男子 17グループ | 富山トヨタ自動車(富山県) | JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) | TOTO(福岡県) | 順位 |
富山トヨタ自動車(富山県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
TOTO(福岡県) | × 1−4 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 17−1 |
| 富山トヨタ自動車(富山県) | 3 | − | 2 | JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) |
D1 | 塩澤 一範 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 筑後 和 軽石 直人 |
D2 | 東野 郁也 高田 真吾 | 0 | 13-21 17-21 | 2 | 伊藤 俊幸 石川 貴寛 |
S1 | 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 藤澤 亮 |
S2 | 塩澤 一範 | 2 | 21- 8 21-19 | 0 | 軽石 直人 |
S3 | 東野 郁也 | 0 | 13-21 16-21 | 2 | 尾形 工 |
男子 17−2 |
| JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) | 3 | − | 2 | TOTO(福岡県) |
D1 | 石川 貴寛 高橋 拓夢 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 神 裕紀 小田原 翔太 |
D2 | 門脇 誠治 伏部内 優来 | 1 | 13-21 21- 9 12-21 | 2 | 小川 直人 大石 拓生 |
S1 | 軽石 直人 | 2 | 21-12 22-20 | 0 | 小田原 翔太 |
S2 | 藤澤 亮 | 2 | 17-21 21-10 21-14 | 1 | 小川 直人 |
S3 | 橋 玄 | 0 | 11-21 10-21 | 2 | 大石 拓生 |
男子 17−3 |
| 富山トヨタ自動車(富山県) | 4 | − | 1 | TOTO(福岡県) |
D1 | 塩澤 一範 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 小川 直人 大石 拓生 |
D2 | 東野 郁也 高田 真吾 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 神 裕紀 小田原 翔太 |
S1 | 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 3 | 0 | 大石 拓生 |
S2 | 谷村 学 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 小川 直人 |
S3 | 野原 勘正 | 0 | 15-21 11-21 | 2 | 小田原 翔太 |
男子 18グループ | 東海興業(愛知県) | 出光昭和シェル(千葉県) | 東京メトロ(東京都) | 順位 |
東海興業(愛知県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
出光昭和シェル(千葉県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
東京メトロ(東京都) | × 1−4 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 18−1 |
| 東海興業(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | 出光昭和シェル(千葉県) |
D1 | 森田 浩平 間瀬 亮介 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 西村 晃司 林 尚輝 |
D2 | 嘉村 昌俊 蒔田 龍之介 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 伊藤 健彦 楢島 雅俊 |
S1 | 北村 元人 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 林 尚輝 |
S2 | 松本 アキラ | 2 | 21- 8 21- 3 | 0 | 西村 晃司 |
S3 | 森田 浩平 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 伊藤 健彦 |
男子 18−2 |
| 東京メトロ(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 出光昭和シェル(千葉県) |
D1 | 齋藤 謙太 森田 寿将 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 7 | 0 | 森 大輔 林 尚輝 |
D2 | 輿石 涼 木村 尋斗 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 西村 晃司 楢島 雅俊 |
S1 | 田中 航平 | 2 | 15-21 21-16 25-23 | 1 | 林 尚輝 |
S2 | 武田 直哉 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 森 大輔 |
S3 | 礒 恭士 | 1 | 19-21 21- 9 13-21 | 2 | 西村 晃司 |
男子 18−3 |
| 東海興業(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東京メトロ(東京都) |
D1 | 森田 浩平 間瀬 亮介 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 輿石 涼 木村 尋斗 |
D2 | 嘉村 昌俊 真川 嵩平 | 1 | 19-21 21-10 15-21 | 2 | 齋藤 謙太 森田 寿将 |
S1 | 松本 アキラ | 2 | 21-17 21- 7 | 0 | 輿石 涼 |
S2 | 森田 浩平 | 2 | 12-21 21-19 21-17 | 1 | 武田 直哉 |
S3 | 北村 元人 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 森田 寿将 |
男子 19グループ | 岐阜県庁(岐阜県) | JR東日本東京(東京都) | 会津オリンパス(福島県) | 順位 |
岐阜県庁(岐阜県) | | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | 3 |
JR東日本東京(東京都) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
会津オリンパス(福島県) | ○ 5−0 | × 1−4 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 19−1 |
| JR東日本東京(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 岐阜県庁(岐阜県) |
D1 | 齋藤 悠輔 佐野 公哉 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 田中 克典 三島 潤也 |
D2 | 佐藤 竜太 五十嵐 健 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 7 | 0 | 西塔 剛 畑中 慎 |
S1 | 長嶋 芳昴 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 田中 克典 |
S2 | 町田 雄太 | | 19-12 | X | 三島 潤也 |
S3 | 大西 伊織 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 畑中 慎 |
男子 19−2 |
| JR東日本東京(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 会津オリンパス(福島県) |
D1 | 齋藤 悠輔 佐野 公哉 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 神田峻和 弓田琢朗 |
D2 | 佐藤 竜太 五十嵐 健 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 弓田晃平 金村正善 |
S1 | 長嶋 芳昴 | 2 | 21-11 21-19 | 0 | 神田峻和 |
S2 | 本山 伸介 | 2 | 21-16 11-21 23-21 | 1 | 金村正善 |
S3 | 川村 肇 | 0 | 17-21 15-21 | 2 | 弓田晃平 |
男子 19−3 |
| 会津オリンパス(福島県) | 5 | − | 0 | 岐阜県庁(岐阜県) |
D1 | 金村正善 弓田琢朗 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 田中 克典 三島 潤也 |
D2 | 弓田晃平 神田峻和 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 森 孝博 畑中 慎 |
S1 | 金村正善 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 田中 克典 |
S2 | 神田峻和 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 三島 潤也 |
S3 | 弓田晃平 | 2 | 21-11 20-22 21-12 | 1 | 畑中 慎 |
男子 20グループ | 日本原燃(青森県) | JFEスチール福山(広島県) | 第一三共ケミカルファーマ(神奈川県) | 順位 |
日本原燃(青森県) | | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | 3 |
JFEスチール福山(広島県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
第一三共ケミカルファーマ(神奈川県) | ○ 5−0 | × 0−5 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 20−1 |
| JFEスチール福山(広島県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日本原燃(青森県) |
D1 | 津山 裕史 徳永 正輝 | 2 | 13-21 21-18 21-18 | 1 | 宮本 正紀 松本 康平 |
D2 | 和田 哲也 藤尾 昌樹 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 福士 泰史 小田桐 諒 |
S1 | 守安 孝二 | 2 | 21-10 21- 3 | 0 | 佐藤 拳人 |
S2 | 和田 哲也 | 2 | 21-16 14-21 21-19 | 1 | 宮本 正紀 |
S3 | 原本 一輝 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 山端 涼平 |
男子 20−2 |
| JFEスチール福山(広島県) | 5 | − | 0 | 第一三共ケミカルファーマ(神奈川県) |
D1 | 津山 裕史 和田 哲也 | 2 | 21-15 18-21 21-14 | 1 | 安達 優大 城間 盛亮 |
D2 | 守安 孝二 藤尾 昌樹 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 照屋 雄太郎 亀谷 幸男 |
S1 | 和田 哲也 | 2 | 21-18 19-21 21-17 | 1 | 安達 優大 |
S2 | 原本 一輝 | 2 | 12-21 21- 8 21- 8 | 1 | 久保 翔平 |
S3 | 河内 三千貴 | 2 | 21-19 21-12 | 0 | 城間 盛亮 |
男子 20−3 |
| 第一三共ケミカルファーマ(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日本原燃(青森県) |
D1 | 安達 優大 城間 盛亮 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 宮本 正紀 松本 康平 |
D2 | 照屋 雄太郎 亀谷 幸男 | 2 | 21-11 25-23 | 0 | 福士 泰史 小田桐 諒 |
S1 | 城間 盛亮 | 2 | 26-28 21- 9 21-17 | 1 | 甲田 拓也 |
S2 | 亀谷 幸男 | 2 | 19-21 21-12 21-18 | 1 | 宮本 正紀 |
S3 | 照屋 雄太郎 | 2 | 21-19 24-22 | 0 | 福士 泰史 |
男子 21グループ | 三菱UFJ銀行(東京都) | 新明和工業(兵庫県) | 愛知製鋼(愛知県) | 順位 |
三菱UFJ銀行(東京都) | | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
新明和工業(兵庫県) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
愛知製鋼(愛知県) | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 21−1 |
| 新明和工業(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱UFJ銀行(東京都) |
D1 | 辻 和浩 片平 雄理 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 森園 理広 溝内 達也 |
D2 | 植田 敏考 成松 一輝 | 2 | 21-13 22-20 | 0 | 大越 岳 深水 宗太 |
S1 | 笠井 航平 | 1 | 12-21 21-17 17-21 | 2 | 川口 翔 |
S2 | 片平 雄理 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 本瀬 裕樹 |
S3 | 辻 和浩 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 深水 宗太 |
男子 21−2 |
| 新明和工業(兵庫県) | 5 | − | 0 | 愛知製鋼(愛知県) |
D1 | 辻 和浩 片平 雄理 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 宮崎 元太郎 橋村 義春 |
D2 | 植田 敏考 成松 一輝 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 小倉 柾貴 佐藤 諒達 |
S1 | 笠井 航平 | 2 | 16-21 21-19 21-13 | 1 | 宮崎 元太郎 |
S2 | 片平 雄理 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 佐藤 諒達 |
S3 | 辻 和浩 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 小倉 柾貴 |
男子 21−3 |
| 三菱UFJ銀行(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 愛知製鋼(愛知県) |
D1 | 深水 宗太 溝内 達也 | 2 | 13-21 21-15 21-11 | 1 | 佐藤 諒達 小倉 柾貴 |
D2 | 大越 岳 森園 理広 | 2 | 21-12 21- 5 | 0 | 橋村 義春 宮崎 元太郎 |
S1 | 川口 翔 | 1 | 21-13 18-21 13-21 | 2 | 佐藤 諒達 |
S2 | 本瀬 裕樹 | 0 | 21-23 11-21 | 2 | 小倉 柾貴 |
S3 | 森園 理広 | 2 | 20-22 21-16 21-10 | 1 | 宮崎 元太郎 |
男子 22グループ | NTTコムウェア(東京都) | MITSUBA(群馬県) | 日本無線(長野県) | 順位 |
NTTコムウェア(東京都) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
MITSUBA(群馬県) | × 1−4 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
日本無線(長野県) | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 22−1 |
| NTTコムウェア(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | MITSUBA(群馬県) |
D1 | 風斗 雄一 矢内 雅浩 | 2 | 21-16 21-19 | 0 | 山本 智仁 阿部 大翔 |
D2 | 三木 亮 矢田 将大 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 江泉 享哉 大澤 紀裕 |
S1 | 風斗 雄一 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 山本 智仁 |
S2 | 矢田 将大 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 阿部 大翔 |
S3 | 下平 鼓太郎 | 0 | 14-21 12-21 | 2 | 江泉 享哉 |
男子 22−2 |
| MITSUBA(群馬県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日本無線(長野県) |
D1 | 江泉 享哉 大澤 紀裕 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 小林 恭介 上村 駿太 |
D2 | 山本 智仁 阿部 大翔 | 2 | 21-13 24-22 | 0 | 広瀬 充康 森 浩平 |
S1 | 江泉 享哉 | 2 | 21-13 21-19 | 0 | 上村 駿太 |
S2 | 阿部 大翔 | 2 | 21-11 22-20 | 0 | 森 浩平 |
S3 | 山本 智仁 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 小林 恭介 |
男子 22−3 |
| NTTコムウェア(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 日本無線(長野県) |
D1 | 三木 亮 矢田 将大 | 2 | 21- 7 21-15 | 0 | 小林 恭介 上村 駿太 |
D2 | 箭内 将人 風斗 雄一 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 広瀬 充康 森 浩平 |
S1 | 矢田 将大 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 上村 駿太 |
S2 | 風斗 雄一 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 森 浩平 |
S3 | 長谷川 圭一 | 0 | 12-21 14-21 | 2 | 中村 大喜 |
男子 23グループ | 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) | コニカミノルタ(東京都) | 川崎市役所(神奈川県) | 順位 |
大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) | | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
コニカミノルタ(東京都) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
川崎市役所(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 23−1 |
| コニカミノルタ(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 成毛 章容 増田 治加 | 2 | 22-20 21-17 | 0 | 内山 芳文 町田 翔平 |
D2 | 久保 憲一 藤原 洋希 | 0 | 12-21 14-21 | 2 | 小川 貴史 飛彈 雅一 |
S1 | 石井 暢 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 内山 芳文 |
S2 | 藤原 洋希 | 0 | 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 小川 貴史 |
S3 | 成毛 章容 | 2 | 21-23 21-16 21-11 | 1 | 町田 翔平 |
男子 23−2 |
| コニカミノルタ(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 川崎市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 成毛 章容 増田 治加 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 石渡 勝己 片桐 宏 |
D2 | 久保 憲一 本谷 昭博 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 奥泉 佳之 橘 雄大 |
S1 | 藤原 洋希 | 2 | 21- 9 21-19 | 0 | 菅野 智裕 |
S2 | 毛利 紀之 | 0 | 19-21 19-21 | 2 | 鈴木 健 |
S3 | 田中 希武 | 2 | 21- 7 21-18 | 0 | 青山 俊太 |
男子 23−3 |
| 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | 川崎市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 内山 芳文 町田 翔平 | 2 | 21-19 21-12 | 0 | 奥泉 佳之 橘 雄大 |
D2 | 小川 貴史 飛彈 雅一 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 石渡 勝己 片桐 宏 |
S1 | 内山 芳文 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 菅野 智裕 |
S2 | 町田 翔平 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 奥泉 佳之 |
S3 | 中 拓也 | 0 | 8-21 12-21 | 2 | 片桐 宏 |
男子 24グループ | NAGAI(岐阜県) | ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 東京消防庁(東京都) | 順位 |
NAGAI(岐阜県) | | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
東京消防庁(東京都) | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 24−1 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 3 | − | 2 | NAGAI(岐阜県) |
D1 | 伊東 克範 久保田 昇吾 | 0 | 13-21 17-21 | 2 | 高橋 歩夢 後藤 裕大 |
D2 | 松本 雅之 松井 夏希 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 西 豊 大上 洸樹 |
S1 | 伊東 克範 | 2 | 21-18 21-17 | 0 | 高橋 歩夢 |
S2 | 神田 将希 | 0 | 11-21 16-21 | 2 | 後藤 裕大 |
S3 | 久保田 昇吾 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 西 豊 |
男子 24−2 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東京消防庁(東京都) |
D1 | 伊東 克範 久保田 昇吾 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 石坂 勇太 吉崎 志遠 |
D2 | 松本 雅之 松井 夏希 | 2 | 14-21 21- 7 22-20 | 1 | 佐藤 憲策 水島 浩太郎 |
S1 | 伊東 克範 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 弓削 登士行 |
S2 | 神田 将希 | 0 | 11-21 14-21 | 2 | 水島 浩太郎 |
S3 | 久保田 昇吾 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 7 | 0 | 石坂 勇太 |
男子 24−3 |
| NAGAI(岐阜県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東京消防庁(東京都) |
D1 | 高橋 歩夢 後藤 裕大 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 石坂 勇太 水島 浩太郎 |
D2 | 西 豊 大上 洸樹 | 2 | 21-18 18-21 21-15 | 1 | 佐藤 憲策 吉崎 志遠 |
S1 | 高橋 歩夢 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 4 | 0 | 森井 統正 |
S2 | 後藤 裕大 | 2 | 21-14 16-21 21- 5 | 1 | 弓削 登士行 |
S3 | 大上 洸樹 | 0 | 18-21 15-21 | 2 | 水島 浩太郎 |
男子 25グループ | でん六(山形県) | 沖縄電力(沖縄県) | アンリツ(神奈川県) | 順位 |
でん六(山形県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
沖縄電力(沖縄県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
アンリツ(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 25−1 |
| でん六(山形県) | 5 | − | 0 | 沖縄電力(沖縄県) |
D1 | 田中 貴志 内山 創平 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 荷川取 大希 平良 康秀 |
D2 | 林 泰成 井川 零士 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 6 | 0 | 宮良 耕太郎 八幡 裕人 |
S1 | 塚本 昌志 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 荷川取 大希 |
S2 | 近藤 直希 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 平良 康秀 |
S3 | 内山 創平 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 桃原 真史 |
男子 25−2 |
| 沖縄電力(沖縄県) | 3 | − | 2 | アンリツ(神奈川県) |
D1 | 荷川取 大希 平良 康秀 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 蒔田清光 民部田善裕 |
D2 | 宮良 耕太郎 八幡 裕人 | 0 | 12-21 18-21 | 2 | 松岡利幸 樋口祐樹 |
S1 | 荷川取 大希 | 2 | 21-13 21- 8 | 0 | 民部田善裕 |
S2 | 平良 康秀 | 1 | 12-21 21-17 15-21 | 2 | 松岡利幸 |
S3 | 宮良 耕太郎 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 蒔田清光 |
男子 25−3 |
| でん六(山形県) | 5 | − | 0 | アンリツ(神奈川県) |
D1 | 林 泰成 近藤 直希 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 松岡利幸 樋口祐樹 |
D2 | 塚本 昌志 井川 零士 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 8 | 0 | 三谷 聡 蒔田清光 |
S1 | 田中 貴志 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 松岡利幸 |
S2 | 内山 創平 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 6 | 0 | 蒔田清光 |
S3 | 林 泰成 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 民部田善裕 |
男子 26グループ | 勝山市役所(福井県) | YKKAP東北(宮城県) | RICOH(東京都) | 順位 |
勝山市役所(福井県) | | × X− | × X− | 3 |
YKKAP東北(宮城県) | ○ −X | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
RICOH(東京都) | ○ −X | × 1−4 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 26−2 |
| YKKAP東北(宮城県) | 4 | − | 1 | RICOH(東京都) |
D1 | 太田 誠二 畑 涼太 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 千代 直貴 近藤 恭史 |
D2 | 生出 将太 佐藤 凌 | 1 | 21-17 18-21 14-21 | 2 | 澁澤 直樹 鈴木 啓大 |
S1 | 坂本 尚人 | 2 | 21-18 21-10 | 0 | 鈴木 啓大 |
S2 | 熊谷 和彦 | 2 | 23-21 21-11 | 0 | 澁澤 直樹 |
S3 | 太田 誠二 | 2 | 21-10 21- 5 | 0 | 杉山 晃輔 |
男子 27グループ | 中国電力(広島県) | 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | 四国ガス(愛媛県) | 順位 |
中国電力(広島県) | | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | 3 |
日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
四国ガス(愛媛県) | ○ 3−2 | × 1−4 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 27−1 |
| 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | 中国電力(広島県) |
D1 | 稲光 勇太 渡邉 貴宏 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 粟井 秀紀 原田 八尋 |
D2 | 林 昂宏 江田 貴一 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 福原 将太 田中 健太郎 |
S1 | 福田 卓郎 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 4 | 0 | 原田 八尋 |
S2 | 稲光 勇太 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 福原 将太 |
S3 | 篠原 大樹 | 2 | 22-20 16-21 21-13 | 1 | 田中 健太郎 |
男子 27−2 |
| 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 四国ガス(愛媛県) |
D1 | 稲光 勇太 渡邉 貴宏 | 1 | 16-21 21-18 23-25 | 2 | 時原 修二 大呂 健二 |
D2 | 藤田康史 江田 貴一 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 安永 圭一 山下 達郎 |
S1 | 福田 卓郎 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 時原 修二 |
S2 | 稲光 勇太 | 2 | 21-17 21-12 | 0 | 大呂 健二 |
S3 | 林 昂宏 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 6 | 0 | 畑本 克磨 |
男子 27−3 |
| 四国ガス(愛媛県) | 3 | − | 2 | 中国電力(広島県) |
D1 | 時原 修二 大呂 健二 | 2 | 22-20 22-20 | 0 | 福原 将太 田中 健太郎 |
D2 | 安永 圭一 武智 英治 | 2 | 15-21 22-20 21-19 | 1 | 粟井 秀紀 原田 八尋 |
S1 | 大呂 健二 | 1 | 20-22 21-16 - | 1 | 福原 将太 |
S2 | 山下 達郎 | 0 | 12-21 7-21 | 2 | 田中 健太郎 |
S3 | 畑本 克磨 | 1 | 21-18 19-21 23-25 | 2 | 原田 八尋 |
男子 28グループ | JFEスチール京浜(神奈川県) | SSDS(大阪府) | ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 順位 |
JFEスチール京浜(神奈川県) | | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | 3 |
SSDS(大阪府) | ○ 3−2 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 28−1 |
| SSDS(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | JFEスチール京浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 田原 誓弥 古屋 啓一 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 北原 雅之 二階堂 翔一 |
D2 | 田中大祐 茶藤 拓也 | 1 | 19-21 21-19 19-21 | 2 | 一戸 康生 細木 渉 |
S1 | 古屋 啓一 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 二階堂 翔一 |
S2 | 茶藤 拓也 | 1 | 21- 9 14-21 19-21 | 2 | 一戸 康生 |
S3 | 田原 誓弥 | 2 | 21-23 21-11 21-10 | 1 | 細木 渉 |
男子 28−2 |
| ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | SSDS(大阪府) |
D1 | 中山 克也 長谷川 聡 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 古屋 啓一 田原 誓弥 |
D2 | 小川 誠也 大谷 友利 | 1 | 19-21 21-16 19-21 | 2 | 田中大祐 茶藤 拓也 |
S1 | 長谷川 聡 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 田原 誓弥 |
S2 | 竹内 晧祐 | 1 | 14-21 21-18 10-21 | 2 | 古屋 啓一 |
S3 | 大谷 友利 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 茶藤 拓也 |
男子 28−3 |
| ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | JFEスチール京浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 小川 誠也 大谷 友利 | 1 | 17-21 21-16 19-21 | 2 | 細木 渉 一戸 康生 |
D2 | 中山 克也 長谷川 聡 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 北原 雅之 二階堂 翔一 |
S1 | 大谷 友利 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 細木 渉 |
S2 | 竹内 晧祐 | 1 | 19-21 21-13 10-21 | 2 | 一戸 康生 |
S3 | 長谷川 聡 | 2 | 22-20 21-14 | 0 | 二階堂 翔一 |
男子 29グループ | 三菱重工名古屋(愛知県) | 自衛隊北海道(北海道) | 千葉市役所(千葉県) | 順位 |
三菱重工名古屋(愛知県) | | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | 3 |
自衛隊北海道(北海道) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
千葉市役所(千葉県) | ○ 4−1 | × 1−4 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 29−1 |
| 自衛隊北海道(北海道) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工名古屋(愛知県) |
D1 | 小野 拓也 大沢 俊介 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 門脇 全 岩田 哲征 |
D2 | 松浦 恭介 宮澤 佑騎 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 北村 武久 星尾 一暢 |
S1 | 成瀬 克仁 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 今村 宏行 |
S2 | 菅井 信吾 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 佐藤 拓矢 |
S3 | 大沢 俊介 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 門脇 全 |
男子 29−2 |
| 自衛隊北海道(北海道) | 4 | − | 1 | 千葉市役所(千葉県) |
D1 | 大沢 俊介 小野 拓也 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 新倉 貴行 塚原 優作 |
D2 | 松浦 恭介 宮澤 佑騎 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 白山 翔也 伊藤 祐貴 |
S1 | 成瀬 克仁 | 0 | 15-21 20-22 | 2 | 塚原 優作 |
S2 | 小野 拓也 | 2 | 21-18 21- 8 | 0 | 新倉 貴行 |
S3 | 松浦 恭介 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 小出 直人 |
男子 29−3 |
| 千葉市役所(千葉県) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱重工名古屋(愛知県) |
D1 | 新倉 貴行 塚原 優作 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 門脇 全 岩田 哲征 |
D2 | 伊藤 祐貴 小出 直人 | 0 | 19-21 19-21 | 2 | 北村 武久 星尾 一暢 |
S1 | 新倉 貴行 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 今村 宏行 |
S2 | 塚原 優作 | 2 | 22-20 22-20 | 0 | 門脇 全 |
S3 | 白山 翔也 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 佐藤 拓矢 |
男子 30グループ | JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | 本田埼玉(埼玉県) | JAEA東海(茨城県) | 順位 |
JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
本田埼玉(埼玉県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
JAEA東海(茨城県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 30−1 |
| JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | 5 | − | 0 | 本田埼玉(埼玉県) |
D1 | 山川 翼 池上 太一 | 2 | 21-10 21-16 | 0 | 水口 誠太 福嶋 大河 |
D2 | 佐野 宏太 水川 文人 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 黄倉 一徳 大森 千弥 |
S1 | 山川 翼 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 福嶋 大河 |
S2 | 鎌田 優樹 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 石岡 凌 |
S3 | 佐野 宏太 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 福崎 優太 |
男子 30−2 |
| 本田埼玉(埼玉県) | 5 | − | 0 | JAEA東海(茨城県) |
D1 | 黄倉 一徳 福嶋 大河 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 安藤 伊織 山口 翔也 |
D2 | 窪田 剛典 大森 千弥 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 河村 拓己 嶋ア 竹二郎 |
S1 | 黄倉 一徳 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 3 | 0 | 牧 翔太 |
S2 | 栗原 太一 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 安藤 伊織 |
S3 | 石岡 凌 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 吉田 大樹 |
男子 30−3 |
| JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | 5 | − | 0 | JAEA東海(茨城県) |
D1 | 山川 翼 池上 太一 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 嶋ア 竹二郎 河村 拓己 |
D2 | 中尾 修平 水川 文人 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 安藤 伊織 山口 翔也 |
S1 | 佐野 宏太 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 7 | 0 | 牧 翔太 |
S2 | 鎌田 優樹 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 3 | 0 | 吉田 大樹 |
S3 | 小松 亮平 | 2 | 19-21 21-11 21-13 | 1 | 安藤 伊織 |
男子 31グループ | 警視庁(東京都) | アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) | 順位 |
警視庁(東京都) | | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 31−1 |
| アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 4 | − | 1 | 警視庁(東京都) |
D1 | 渡部 大吾 渡部 翔大 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 川島 恭 植木 祐太 |
D2 | 宮内 則定 柳瀬 佑樹 | 2 | 14-21 21-13 26-24 | 1 | 増子 諒 須永 真知 |
S1 | 渡部 翔大 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 倉田 知展 |
S2 | 渡部 大吾 | 2 | 22-20 13-21 21-14 | 1 | 植木 祐太 |
S3 | 柳瀬 佑樹 | 0 | 17-21 18-21 | 2 | 川島 恭 |
男子 31−2 |
| アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) |
D1 | 渡部 大吾 渡部 翔大 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 藤井 奨 矢田 慎二 |
D2 | 宮内 則定 柳瀬 佑樹 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 吉川 泰斗 川田 孝平 |
S1 | 渡部 大吾 | 1 | 22-20 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 大塚 慎也 |
S2 | 柳瀬 佑樹 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 生沢 勝彦 |
S3 | 渡部 翔大 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 藤井 奨 |
男子 31−3 |
| 警視庁(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) |
D1 | 川島 恭 植木 祐太 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 藤井 奨 矢田 慎二 |
D2 | 堤 敦史 山ア 高広 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 川田 孝平 倉橋 弘樹 |
S1 | 倉田 知展 | 0 | 11-21 13-21 | 2 | 生沢 勝彦 |
S2 | 植木 祐太 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 大塚 慎也 |
S3 | P 寛典 | 0 | 10-21 5-21 | 2 | 倉橋 弘樹 |
男子 32グループ | 旭工芸(東京都) | 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) | ブリヂストン(東京都) | 順位 |
旭工芸(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱重工長崎(長崎県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
ブリヂストン(東京都) | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 32−1 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) |
D1 | 石川 佳樹 福嶋 友朗 | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 中村 満雄 本田 翔太 |
D2 | 宗形 俊克 荒瀬 将人 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 川勝 直輝 櫻木 健太郎 |
S1 | 井上 知也 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 谷川 慶丞 |
S2 | 石川 佳樹 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 福田 雄志 |
S3 | 宗形 俊克 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 川勝 直輝 |
男子 32−2 |
| 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) | 4 | − | 1 | ブリヂストン(東京都) |
D1 | 中村 満雄 櫻木 健太郎 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 石橋 誠 加賀美 凌 |
D2 | 吉岡 健二 本田 翔太 | 2 | 13-21 21-16 22-20 | 1 | 坂口 忠義 土田 匡泰 |
S1 | 谷川 慶丞 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 柿本 篤史 |
S2 | 中村 満雄 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 須賀野 翔 |
S3 | 川勝 直輝 | 0 | 7-21 9-21 | 2 | 加賀美 凌 |
男子 32−3 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | ブリヂストン(東京都) |
D1 | 福嶋 友朗 平田 昇 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 加賀美 凌 柿本 篤史 |
D2 | 宗形 俊克 石川 佳樹 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 土田 匡泰 長崎 俊輔 |
S1 | 荒瀬 将人 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 8 | 0 | 加賀美 凌 |
S2 | 宗形 俊克 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 多鹿 雄介 |
S3 | 石川 佳樹 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 4 | 0 | 杉村 考之 |
男子 33グループ | 名古屋鉄道(愛知県) | ミズノ(大阪府) | 東芝(神奈川県) | 順位 |
名古屋鉄道(愛知県) | | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | 3 |
ミズノ(大阪府) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
東芝(神奈川県) | ○ 4−1 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 33−1 |
| ミズノ(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | 名古屋鉄道(愛知県) |
D1 | 三宅 達也 園田 拓也 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 深谷 翼 酒井 翔規 |
D2 | 阿久津 博将 松見 勇樹 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 小倉 翔 酒井 高則 |
S1 | 太田 映 | 2 | 21-17 21-12 | 0 | 酒井 翔規 |
S2 | 宅島 康平 | 0 | 10-21 12-21 | 2 | 小倉 翔 |
S3 | 中嶋 敏明 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 元田 幹雄 |
男子 33−2 |
| ミズノ(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 東芝(神奈川県) |
D1 | 三宅 達也 園田 拓也 | 0 | 17-21 20-22 | 2 | 日野健太郎 福士翔太 |
D2 | 阿久津 博将 松見 勇樹 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 富田信一 秋山祥範 |
S1 | 太田 映 | 2 | 21- 8 21-17 | 0 | 坂本達哉 |
S2 | 園田 拓也 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 日野健太郎 |
S3 | 堀田 又治 | 0 | 18-21 16-21 | 2 | 福士翔太 |
男子 33−3 |
| 東芝(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 名古屋鉄道(愛知県) |
D1 | 日野健太郎 福士翔太 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 小倉 翔 酒井 翔規 |
D2 | 富田信一 秋山祥範 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 深谷 翼 酒井 高則 |
S1 | 坂本達哉 | 0 | 12-21 12-21 | 2 | 酒井 翔規 |
S2 | 日野健太郎 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 深谷 翼 |
S3 | 福士翔太 | 2 | 19-21 21- 6 21-12 | 1 | 小倉 翔 |
男子 34グループ | トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | 横浜市役所(神奈川県) | 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 順位 |
トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | 3 |
横浜市役所(神奈川県) | ○ 4−1 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 34−1 |
| 横浜市役所(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) |
D1 | 金床 祐輔 前田 智裕 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 岡本 太郎 村松 拓弥 |
D2 | 濱路 圭 馬立 健 | 2 | 14-21 21- 7 21-14 | 1 | 佐藤 大信 松岡 悦郎 |
S1 | 遠藤 翔也 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 岡本 太郎 |
S2 | 庄司 匡輝 | 0 | 16-21 14-21 | 2 | 村松 拓弥 |
S3 | 馬立 健 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 大竹 岳 |
男子 34−2 |
| 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 3 | − | 2 | 横浜市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 岡田 達也 朝妻 慎也 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 濱路 圭 庄司 匡輝 |
D2 | 戸野塚 博希 堀江 康一郎 | 2 | 21-19 15-21 21-17 | 1 | 金床 祐輔 前田 智裕 |
S1 | 奥田 剛史 | 0 | 9-21 7-21 | 2 | 遠藤 翔也 |
S2 | 朝妻 慎也 | 2 | 21- 8 21-16 | 0 | 前田 智裕 |
S3 | 笠井 孝之 | 0 | 8-21 15-21 | 2 | 金床 祐輔 |
男子 34−3 |
| 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 5 | − | 0 | トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) |
D1 | 朝妻 慎也 海老原 隼人 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 渡辺 孝 松岡 悦郎 |
D2 | 岡田 達也 戸野塚 博希 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 3 | 0 | 大竹 岳 村松 拓弥 |
S1 | 奥田 剛史 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 岡本 太郎 |
S2 | 朝妻 慎也 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 村松 拓弥 |
S3 | 山田 宗敬 | 2 | 26-24 21-15 | 0 | 大竹 岳 |
男子 35グループ | 新潟県庁(新潟県) | いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) | NTN(三重県) | 順位 |
新潟県庁(新潟県) | | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | 3 |
いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
NTN(三重県) | ○ 4−1 | × 1−4 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 35−1 |
| いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 新潟県庁(新潟県) |
D1 | 宮川 摩七斗 長谷川 悠滋 | 2 | 12-21 21- 8 21-13 | 1 | 渡辺 龍平 吉原 大樹 |
D2 | 辺土名 宙 村井 聖也 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 半澤 英和 橋本 樹 |
S1 | 一瀬 雄太 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 渡辺 龍平 |
S2 | 宮川 摩七斗 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 吉原 大樹 |
S3 | 長谷川 悠滋 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 新宮 紳仁 |
男子 35−2 |
| いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | NTN(三重県) |
D1 | 宮川 摩七斗 長谷川 悠滋 | 2 | 21-19 20-22 21-18 | 1 | 山川 連 北村 颯悟 |
D2 | 辺土名 宙 村井 聖也 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 佐藤 佑太 林 幸輝 |
S1 | 一瀬 雄太 | 2 | 15-21 21-10 23-21 | 1 | 奥田 峻一 |
S2 | 宮川 透 | 0 | 14-21 10-21 | 2 | 甲田 大稀 |
S3 | 佐藤 秀太 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 山川 連 |
男子 35−3 |
| NTN(三重県) | 4 | − | 1 | 新潟県庁(新潟県) |
D1 | 山川 連 奥田 峻一 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 半澤 英和 橋本 樹 |
D2 | 佐藤 佑太 甲田 大稀 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 尾形 朋也 吉原 大樹 |
S1 | 北村 颯悟 | 2 | 21-16 18-21 24-22 | 1 | 橋本 樹 |
S2 | 林 幸輝 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 五十嵐 正典 |
S3 | 太田 翔馬 | 0 | 10-21 8-21 | 2 | 吉原 大樹 |
男子 36グループ | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) | 関西電力(福井県) | 富士ゼロックス(神奈川県) | 順位 |
埼玉県庁(埼玉県) | | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | 3 |
関西電力(福井県) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
富士ゼロックス(神奈川県) | ○ 5−0 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 36−1 |
| 関西電力(福井県) | 4 | − | 1 | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) |
D1 | 折谷拓哉 宮前陸 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 川野辺 健志 鳥居 雄羽 |
D2 | 奥田美智男 浅野有貴 | 2 | 24-22 21-16 | 0 | 守安 惇 山西 健一 |
S1 | 藤原晃 | 1 | 15-21 22-20 13-21 | 2 | 川野辺 健志 |
S2 | 宮前陸 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 鳥居 雄羽 |
S3 | 小坂亮太 | 2 | 21-11 21- 7 | 0 | 守安 惇 |
男子 36−2 |
| 関西電力(福井県) | 3 | − | 2 | 富士ゼロックス(神奈川県) |
D1 | 浅野有貴 宮前陸 | 0 | 15-21 20-22 | 2 | 山本 拓馬 大橋 悠二 |
D2 | 竹中貴之 折谷拓哉 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 江頭 吾郎 関田 直也 |
S1 | 宮前陸 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 大橋 悠二 |
S2 | 小坂亮太 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 上山 嵩 |
S3 | 藤原晃 | 0 | 14-21 7-21 | 2 | 山本 拓馬 |
男子 36−3 |
| 富士ゼロックス(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) |
D1 | 山本 拓馬 大橋 悠二 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 川野辺 健志 浅見 和良 |
D2 | 江頭 吾郎 関田 直也 | 2 | 23-25 21-11 21-11 | 1 | 鳥居 雄羽 山西 健一 |
S1 | 山本 拓馬 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 川野辺 健志 |
S2 | 大橋 悠二 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 浅見 和良 |
S3 | 上山 嵩 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 鳥居 雄羽 |
男子 37グループ | 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | 日本製鉄鹿島(茨城県) | キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) | 順位 |
宮島醤油(佐賀県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
日本製鉄鹿島(茨城県) | × 1−4 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 37−1 |
| 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日本製鉄鹿島(茨城県) |
D1 | 藤江 尚也 荒谷 亮 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 戸田 雅人 吉田 侑生 |
D2 | 上田 直 小形 達彦 | 2 | 22-20 19-21 21-17 | 1 | 多田 幸司 大木 瑞祈 |
S1 | 中川 耕輔 | 0 | 14-21 14-21 | 2 | 吉田 侑生 |
S2 | 藤江 尚也 | 2 | 21-13 21- 8 | 0 | 大木 瑞祈 |
S3 | 荒谷 亮 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 戸田 雅人 |
男子 37−2 |
| キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日本製鉄鹿島(茨城県) |
D1 | 鈴木 智大 中村 峻 | 2 | 23-21 21-15 | 0 | 戸田 雅人 吉田 侑生 |
D2 | 窪田 朋秀 中村 真悟 | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 大木 利浩 大木 瑞祈 |
S1 | 鈴木 智大 | 2 | 21-19 22-20 | 0 | 戸田 雅人 |
S2 | 中村 峻 | 0 | 18-21 20-22 | 2 | 吉田 侑生 |
S3 | 窪田 朋秀 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 小沢 直樹 |
男子 37−3 |
| 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | 3 | − | 2 | キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 藤江 尚也 荒谷 亮 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 窪田 朋秀 中村 真悟 |
D2 | 上田 直 小形 達彦 | 0 | 17-21 13-21 | 2 | 鈴木 智大 中村 峻 |
S1 | 荒谷 亮 | 2 | 21-19 21- 6 | 0 | 窪田 朋秀 |
S2 | 中川 耕輔 | 0 | 5-21 5-21 | 2 | 中村 峻 |
S3 | 藤江 尚也 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 鈴木 智大 |
男子 38グループ | SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | 三菱ケミカル(三重県) | ウインザー(東京都) | 順位 |
SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱ケミカル(三重県) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
ウインザー(東京都) | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 38−1 |
| SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱ケミカル(三重県) |
D1 | 小林 徹太郎 中木 広大 | 2 | 21- 7 20-22 21- 8 | 1 | 高橋 隆芳 早川 朋宏 |
D2 | 高階 知也 工藤 悠斗 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 森山 唯史 秋山 一弥 |
S1 | 梅村 恒多 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 高橋 隆芳 |
S2 | 中木 広大 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 早川 朋宏 |
S3 | 高階 知也 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 秋山 一弥 |
男子 38−2 |
| ウインザー(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱ケミカル(三重県) |
D1 | 尾崎 一生 生方 克幸 | 1 | 18-21 21-11 10-21 | 2 | 高橋 隆芳 早川 朋宏 |
D2 | 石川 真 原 利之 | 2 | 17-21 21-11 21-13 | 1 | 森山 唯史 秋山 一弥 |
S1 | 大塚 竜也 | 0 | 20-22 7-21 | 2 | 高橋 隆芳 |
S2 | 原 利之 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 早川 朋宏 |
S3 | 尾崎 一生 | 2 | 18-21 21-14 21-17 | 1 | 秋山 一弥 |
男子 38−3 |
| SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | 5 | − | 0 | ウインザー(東京都) |
D1 | 高階 知也 竹内 宏気 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 6 | 0 | 尾崎 一生 生方 克幸 |
D2 | 小林 徹太郎 中木 広大 | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | 石川 真 原 利之 |
S1 | 梅村 恒多 | 2 | 21- 6 21-13 | 0 | 大塚 竜也 |
S2 | 工藤 悠斗 | 2 | 23-21 9-21 21- 7 | 1 | 原 利之 |
S3 | 小林 徹太郎 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 7 | 0 | 尾崎 一生 |
男子 39グループ | ウエンブレー(東京都) | 三菱ケミカル横浜(神奈川県) | 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) | 順位 |
ウエンブレー(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱ケミカル横浜(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 39−1 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱ケミカル横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 加藤 颯 國分 祥太 | 2 | 21- 6 21-11 | 0 | 小野塚 博暁 小山 貴広 |
D2 | 上原 幸也 池田 拓馬 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 秋山 雅彦 森竹 慎治 |
S1 | 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 上條 皓暉 |
S2 | 二ノ宮 康介 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 山本 理博 |
S3 | 平川 大貴 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 小野塚 博暁 |
男子 39−2 |
| 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱ケミカル横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 川井 滉太 浦 楓 | 0 | 18-21 10-21 | 2 | 小野塚 博暁 小山 貴広 |
D2 | 中野 俊亮 林 正敏 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 秋山 雅彦 森竹 慎治 |
S1 | 相原 大輝 | 0 | 10-21 13-21 | 2 | 上條 皓暉 |
S2 | 中野 俊亮 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 小野塚 博暁 |
S3 | 林 正敏 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 小山 貴広 |
男子 39−3 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) |
D1 | 池田 拓馬 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21- 6 21-16 | 0 | 中野 俊亮 林 正敏 |
D2 | 加藤 颯 國分 祥太 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 6 | 0 | 川井 滉太 浦 楓 |
S1 | 二ノ宮 康介 | 2 | 21-10 21- 5 | 0 | 林 正敏 |
S2 | 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21- 8 21-13 | 0 | 中野 俊亮 |
S3 | 高橋 和也 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 川井 滉太 |
男子 40グループ | 豊田通商(愛知県) | 電通(東京都) | 栃木県庁(栃木県) | 順位 |
豊田通商(愛知県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
電通(東京都) | × 1−4 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
栃木県庁(栃木県) | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 40−1 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 電通(東京都) |
D1 | 福家 匠麻 峰 将大 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 廣田 裕紀 赤澤 新之介 |
D2 | 立石 達彦 東 純平 | 1 | 21-15 14-21 21-23 | 2 | 飯田 信弥 中原 拓也 |
S1 | 清水 智彦 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 赤澤 新之介 |
S2 | 北里 元輝 | 2 | 14-21 21-17 21-13 | 1 | 中原 拓也 |
S3 | 峰 将大 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 飯田 信弥 |
男子 40−2 |
| 電通(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 栃木県庁(栃木県) |
D1 | 飯田 信弥 中原 拓也 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 塩谷 悟史 金子 稔 |
D2 | 廣田 裕紀 赤澤 新之介 | 1 | 21-16 17-21 20-22 | 2 | 水沼 侑也 粂川 卓哉 |
S1 | 中原 拓也 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 粂川 卓哉 |
S2 | 廣田 裕紀 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 金子 稔 |
S3 | 飯田 信弥 | 1 | 23-21 - | 0 | 佐藤 健次郎 |
男子 40−3 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | 栃木県庁(栃木県) |
D1 | 福家 匠麻 峰 将大 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 水沼 侑也 粂川 卓哉 |
D2 | 東 純平 高橋 佑典 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 塩谷 悟史 鮎田 憲二 |
S1 | 清水 智彦 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 粂川 卓哉 |
S2 | 北里 元輝 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 2 | 0 | 山嵜 丈生 |
S3 | 峰 将大 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 2 | 0 | 坂井 紘展 |
男子 41グループ | JFE物流(岡山県) | キヤノン東京(東京都) | 京都市消防局(京都府) | 順位 |
JFE物流(岡山県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
キヤノン東京(東京都) | × 1−4 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
京都市消防局(京都府) | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 41−1 |
| JFE物流(岡山県) | 4 | − | 1 | キヤノン東京(東京都) |
D1 | 實金 三暢 千田 哲也 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 井上 拓哉 早川 航平 |
D2 | 中永 大輝 奥山 晃輔 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 坂本 裕二郎 佐野 智久 |
S1 | 松岡 航平 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 井上 拓哉 |
S2 | 中永 大輝 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 佐野 智久 |
S3 | 井上 健太 | 1 | 14-21 22-20 18-21 | 2 | 坂本 裕二郎 |
男子 41−2 |
| キヤノン東京(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 京都市消防局(京都府) |
D1 | 井上 拓哉 早川 航平 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 大江 尚司 保坂 啓介 |
D2 | 坂本 裕二郎 小喜多 博彰 | 2 | 23-21 21-16 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 伊藤 吉彦 |
S1 | 佐野 智久 | 2 | 21-12 21- 5 | 0 | 保坂 啓介 |
S2 | 井上 拓哉 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 大江 尚司 |
S3 | 荻 康平 | 0 | 21-23 19-21 | 2 | 伊藤 吉彦 |
男子 41−3 |
| JFE物流(岡山県) | 5 | − | 0 | 京都市消防局(京都府) |
D1 | 岡 稔真 中永 大輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 伊藤 吉彦 |
D2 | 千田 哲也 奥山 晃輔 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 4 | 0 | 大江 尚司 保坂 啓介 |
S1 | 松岡 航平 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 |
S2 | 實金 三暢 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 伊藤 吉彦 |
S3 | 井上 健太 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 大江 尚司 |
男子 42グループ | タダノ(香川県) | 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) | 空知ガス(北海道) | 順位 |
タダノ(香川県) | | ○ 5−0 | × 2−3 | 2 |
神奈川県庁(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
空知ガス(北海道) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 42−1 |
| タダノ(香川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) |
D1 | 木場 勇介 小西 遥介 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 北山 俊光 二宮 知康 |
D2 | 池内 浩太朗 伊澤 雄貴 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 6 | 0 | 福田 耕介 成田 悠亜 |
S1 | 木場 勇介 | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 北山 俊光 |
S2 | 小西 遥介 | 2 | 21- 5 21-10 | 0 | 二宮 知康 |
S3 | 那須 雄一朗 | 2 | 21-15 19-21 26-24 | 1 | 松浪 直輝 |
男子 42−2 |
| 空知ガス(北海道) | 5 | − | 0 | 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) |
D1 | 廣坂 貴史 笠谷 修吾 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 三好 章 内藤 駿介 |
D2 | 布川 祐輔 小山 和也 | 2 | 21- 9 21-14 | 0 | 佐々木 春生 松浪 直輝 |
S1 | 佐藤 一生 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 3 | 0 | 福田 耕介 |
S2 | 庄司 悠真 | 2 | 21- 8 21-16 | 0 | 松浪 直輝 |
S3 | 小山 和也 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 三好 章 |
男子 42−3 |
| 空知ガス(北海道) | 3 | − | 2 | タダノ(香川県) |
D1 | 廣坂 貴史 笠谷 修吾 | 0 | 19-21 17-21 | 2 | 池内 浩太朗 伊澤 雄貴 |
D2 | 布川 祐輔 小山 和也 | 0 | 15-21 15-21 | 2 | 木場 勇介 小西 遥介 |
S1 | 佐藤 一生 | 2 | 12-21 21-12 21-11 | 1 | 伊澤 雄貴 |
S2 | 笠谷 修吾 | 2 | 24-22 21-14 | 0 | 木場 勇介 |
S3 | 布川 祐輔 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 小西 遥介 |
男子 43グループ | 三菱電機長崎(長崎県) | 日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) | 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | 順位 |
三菱電機長崎(長崎県) | | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | 3 |
日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 43−1 |
| 日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱電機長崎(長崎県) |
D1 | 堤 圭吾 有馬 輝 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 毛利 啓太 小林 太樹 |
D2 | 大石 斉 明地 達也 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 中山 和久 堀口 大貴 |
S1 | 堤 圭吾 | 2 | 21-14 23-21 | 0 | 森山 良一 |
S2 | 有馬 輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 毛利 啓太 |
S3 | 大石 斉 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 堀口 大貴 |
男子 43−2 |
| 日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 2 | 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) |
D1 | 堤 圭吾 有馬 輝 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 山石 啓介 中田 拓実 |
D2 | 大石 斉 明地 達也 | 0 | 12-21 16-21 | 2 | 笠井 孝太 亀卦川 旬 |
S1 | 堤 圭吾 | 2 | 16-21 21-17 21- 7 | 1 | 亀卦川 旬 |
S2 | 有馬 輝 | 1 | 21-19 7-21 9-21 | 2 | 笠井 孝太 |
S3 | 大石 斉 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 中田 拓実 |
男子 43−3 |
| 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱電機長崎(長崎県) |
D1 | 笠井 孝太 亀卦川 旬 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 毛利 啓太 小林 太樹 |
D2 | 山石 啓介 中田 拓実 | 0 | 23-25 14-21 | 2 | 森山 良一 中山 和久 |
S1 | 笠井 孝太 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 堀口 大貴 |
S2 | 亀卦川 旬 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 小林 太樹 |
S3 | 中田 拓実 | 1 | 21-15 17-21 16-21 | 2 | 森山 良一 |
男子 44グループ | JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | 島津製作所(京都府) | IHI横浜(神奈川県) | 順位 |
JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
島津製作所(京都府) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
IHI横浜(神奈川県) | × 2−3 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 44−1 |
| JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | 5 | − | 0 | 島津製作所(京都府) |
D1 | 木村 浩哉 丸山 慎之助 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 上田 岳 花岡 侑樹 |
D2 | 佐藤 寛明 川上 大征 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 7 | 0 | 吉田 崇 日野岳 要 |
S1 | 長谷川 雄亮 | 2 | 19-21 22-20 21- 8 | 1 | 上田 岳 |
S2 | 柄沢 虹希 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 森川 聖 |
S3 | 石塚 陽平 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 花岡 侑樹 |
男子 44−2 |
| IHI横浜(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 島津製作所(京都府) |
D1 | 田中 柊圭 金子 克 | 2 | 21-19 17-21 21-17 | 1 | 上田 岳 花岡 侑樹 |
D2 | 植村 真一 大槻 周平 | 2 | 21-10 21-19 | 0 | 森川 聖 枝廣 修平 |
S1 | 小島 英之 | 0 | 12-21 14-21 | 2 | 上田 岳 |
S2 | 金子 克 | 1 | 16-21 21-18 8-21 | 2 | 花岡 侑樹 |
S3 | 田中 柊圭 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 森川 聖 |
男子 44−3 |
| JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | IHI横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 木村 浩哉 丸山 慎之助 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 田中 柊圭 金子 克 |
D2 | 佐藤 寛明 川上 大征 | 2 | 23-21 23-21 | 0 | 植村 真一 大槻 周平 |
S1 | 木村 浩哉 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 田中 柊圭 |
S2 | 篠部 亮太 | 0 | 15-21 15-21 | 2 | 小島 英之 |
S3 | 石塚 陽平 | 1 | 18-21 22-20 17-21 | 2 | 金子 克 |
男子 45グループ | ヨネックス(東京都) | JR四国(香川県) | 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) | 順位 |
ヨネックス(東京都) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
JR四国(香川県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
日立ソリューションズ(東京都) | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 45−1 |
| ヨネックス(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | JR四国(香川県) |
D1 | 瀧澤 忍 島田 大輝 | 2 | 21- 9 16-21 21-12 | 1 | 児子 和人 天野 真嗣 |
D2 | 粂谷 香太 松浦 翔 | 2 | 15-21 21-13 21-14 | 1 | 加藤 陽平 田中 淳 |
S1 | 笹嶋 雅文 | 1 | 22-20 10-21 10-21 | 2 | 児子 和人 |
S2 | 島田 大輝 | 2 | 21-16 21- 7 | 0 | 加藤 陽平 |
S3 | 西村 穣 | 0 | 5-21 11-21 | 2 | 田中 淳 |
男子 45−2 |
| JR四国(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) |
D1 | 別宮 直起 田中 淳 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 真置 敏昭 宮代 正紀 |
D2 | 木 雅之 天野 真嗣 | 0 | 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 山田 大介 伊藤 竣 |
S1 | 辻 拓也 | 0 | 13-21 7-21 | 2 | 山田 大介 |
S2 | 加藤 陽平 | 2 | 12-21 21-15 21-14 | 1 | 伊藤 竣 |
S3 | 児子 和人 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 藤井 悟 |
男子 45−3 |
| ヨネックス(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) |
D1 | 江畑 尚紀 矢部 拓也 | 2 | 21-12 18-21 21-13 | 1 | 伊藤 竣 藤井 悟 |
D2 | 瀧澤 忍 島田 大輝 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 真置 敏昭 宮代 正紀 |
S1 | 笹嶋 雅文 | 0 | 12-21 12-21 | 2 | 伊藤 竣 |
S2 | 矢部 拓也 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 藤井 悟 |
S3 | 新藤 宏紀 | 0 | 10-21 18-21 | 2 | 真置 敏昭 |
男子 46グループ | ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 西日本シティ銀行(福岡県) | JAちば東葛(千葉県) | 順位 |
ジヤトコ(静岡県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
西日本シティ銀行(福岡県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
JAちば東葛(千葉県) | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 46−1 |
| ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 3 | − | 2 | 西日本シティ銀行(福岡県) |
D1 | 細田 慎二 金子 蓮 | 1 | 21-16 15-21 12-21 | 2 | 仮屋 健人 進藤 輝 |
D2 | 田代 颯 宮城 吏応 | 2 | 19-21 21- 8 21-17 | 1 | 佐分利 亮汰 田中 祐聖 |
S1 | 岸野 嵩志 | 2 | 23-21 21- 8 | 0 | 進藤 輝 |
S2 | 園山 拓未 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 有田 雄紀 |
S3 | 栗 佑貴 | 0 | 16-21 14-21 | 2 | 仮屋 健人 |
男子 46−2 |
| 西日本シティ銀行(福岡県) | 4 | − | 1 | JAちば東葛(千葉県) |
D1 | 佐分利 亮汰 田中 祐聖 | 0 | 13-21 17-21 | 2 | 島田 寛之 山崎 慎也 |
D2 | 仮屋 健人 進藤 輝 | 2 | 15-21 22-20 25-23 | 1 | 古橋 俊彦 現王園 琢磨 |
S1 | 有田 雄紀 | 2 | 17-21 21-15 21-14 | 1 | 山崎 慎也 |
S2 | 仮屋 健人 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 現王園 琢磨 |
S3 | 進藤 輝 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 古橋 俊彦 |
男子 46−3 |
| ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 3 | − | 2 | JAちば東葛(千葉県) |
D1 | 細田 慎二 金子 蓮 | 0 | 19-21 18-21 | 2 | 島田 寛之 山崎 慎也 |
D2 | 田代 颯 宮城 吏応 | 1 | 21-16 16-21 19-21 | 2 | 古橋 俊彦 現王園 琢磨 |
S1 | 岸野 嵩志 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 山崎 慎也 |
S2 | 園山 拓未 | 2 | 21- 5 21-13 | 0 | 現王園 琢磨 |
S3 | 栗 佑貴 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 古橋 俊彦 |
男子 47グループ | SUBARU(群馬県) | ちかなり(東京都) | 中部電力(愛知県) | 順位 |
SUBARU(群馬県) | | × 2−3 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
ちかなり(東京都) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
中部電力(愛知県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 47−1 |
| ちかなり(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | SUBARU(群馬県) |
D1 | 川音 勇稀 高嶋 道 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 藤原 優作 高見澤 崚 |
D2 | 宮澤 弘治 橋 康平 | 1 | 19-21 21-16 19-21 | 2 | 鈴木 健太 佐竹 慧悟 |
S1 | 岳野 大知 | 0 | 16-21 20-22 | 2 | 高見澤 崚 |
S2 | 川音 勇稀 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 藤原 優作 |
S3 | 橋 康平 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 佐竹 慧悟 |
男子 47−2 |
| ちかなり(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 中部電力(愛知県) |
D1 | 川音 勇稀 高嶋 道 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 村田 直哉 貞方 智輝 |
D2 | 宮澤 弘治 岳野 大知 | 2 | 21-14 15-21 21-18 | 1 | 森口 智史 村田 拓哉 |
S1 | 高嶋 道 | 2 | 21- 9 18-21 21-12 | 1 | 貞方 智輝 |
S2 | 川音 勇稀 | 2 | 21-12 21- 3 | 0 | 藤井 光彦 |
S3 | 橋 康平 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 岡野 晃希 |
男子 47−3 |
| SUBARU(群馬県) | 5 | − | 0 | 中部電力(愛知県) |
D1 | 鈴木 健太 藤原 優作 | 2 | 21-16 22-20 | 0 | 森口 智史 村田 拓哉 |
D2 | 高見澤 崚 佐竹 慧悟 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 村田 直哉 貞方 智輝 |
S1 | 冨永 僚 | 2 | 21-12 16-21 21-16 | 1 | 森口 智史 |
S2 | 藤原 優作 | 2 | 22-20 17-21 21-16 | 1 | 貞方 智輝 |
S3 | 高見澤 崚 | 2 | 21-18 22-20 | 0 | 村田 拓哉 |
男子 48グループ | 四国電力(香川県) | 和幸会(大阪府) | VERTEX(新潟県) | | 順位 |
四国電力(香川県) | | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | ○ −X | 3 |
和幸会(大阪府) | ○ 4−1 | | × 2−3 | ○ −X | 2 |
VERTEX(新潟県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 3−2 | | ○ −X | 1 |
| × X− | × X− | × X− | | 4 |
【対戦明細】
男子 48−1 |
| 和幸会(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | 四国電力(香川県) |
D1 | 山形 章悟 森園 周冬 | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 高須賀 大輔 船越 翔太 |
D2 | 大根田 健太 松永 英則 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 大川 修平 綾 拡範 |
S1 | 山形 章悟 | 2 | 21-10 21- 4 | 0 | 五島 健吾 |
S2 | 大根田 健太 | 0 | 13-21 16-21 | 2 | 高須賀 大輔 |
S3 | 森園 周冬 | 2 | 21-12 21- 4 | 0 | 大川 修平 |
男子 48−3 |
| VERTEX(新潟県) | 5 | − | 0 | 四国電力(香川県) |
D1 | 毛利 正和 木村 光尊 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 高須賀 大輔 船越 翔太 |
D2 | 本間 裕樹 山田 新 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 大川 修平 綾 拡範 |
S1 | 長谷川 大地 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 五島 健吾 |
S2 | 木村 光尊 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 高須賀 大輔 |
S3 | 山田 新 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 大川 修平 |
男子 48−6 |
| VERTEX(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | 和幸会(大阪府) |
D1 | 毛利 正和 本間 裕樹 | 0 | 18-21 16-21 | 2 | 山形 章悟 森園 周冬 |
D2 | 木村 光尊 山田 新 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 松永 英則 大根田 健太 |
S1 | 長谷川 大地 | 0 | 9-21 14-21 | 2 | 山形 章悟 |
S2 | 毛利 正和 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 松永 英則 |
S3 | 木村 光尊 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 森園 周冬 |
男子 49グループ | Chemiway(千葉県) | 三菱電機福山(広島県) | カネカ(兵庫県) | 順位 |
Chemiway(千葉県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱電機福山(広島県) | × 1−4 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
カネカ(兵庫県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 49−1 |
| Chemiway(千葉県) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱電機福山(広島県) |
D1 | 嶋田 純也 鈴木 颯斗 | 2 | 21-12 21-19 | 0 | 柿原 崇範 石田 透大 |
D2 | 小松ア 翔太 安永 高希 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 工藤 宏希 宮本 聡 |
S1 | 矢野 翔 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 石田 透大 |
S2 | 嶋田 純也 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 工藤 宏希 |
S3 | 鈴木 颯斗 | 1 | 19-21 21-19 17-21 | 2 | 宮本 聡 |
男子 49−2 |
| 三菱電機福山(広島県) | 5 | − | 0 | カネカ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 石田 透大 宮本 聡 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 糟谷 勇輔 勝部 俊太 |
D2 | 工藤 宏希 柿原 崇範 | 2 | 21-12 21- 7 | 0 | 宮本 重彦 南田 賢明 |
S1 | 宮本 聡 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 竹村 涼太 |
S2 | 石田 透大 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 糟谷 勇輔 |
S3 | 加藤 亮 | 2 | 21-10 21-19 | 0 | 勝部 俊太 |
男子 49−3 |
| Chemiway(千葉県) | 5 | − | 0 | カネカ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 小松ア 翔太 嶋田 純也 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 糟谷 勇輔 勝部 俊太 |
D2 | 安永 高希 鈴木 颯斗 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 5 | 0 | 宮本 重彦 南田 賢明 |
S1 | 矢野 翔 | 2 | 21-15 21- 9 | 0 | 糟谷 勇輔 |
S2 | 小松ア 翔太 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 4 | 0 | 竹村 涼太 |
S3 | 進藤 勇紀 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 宮本 重彦 |
男子 50グループ | 三菱電機丸亀(香川県) | Shuttle&Sons(埼玉県) | コマツ湘南(神奈川県) | 順位 |
三菱電機丸亀(香川県) | | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
Shuttle&Sons(埼玉県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
コマツ湘南(神奈川県) | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 50−1 |
| Shuttle&Sons(埼玉県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱電機丸亀(香川県) |
D1 | 山口 容正 平津 佳幸 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 好井 友樹 矢田 雅也 |
D2 | 高田 憲 松田 彬 | 2 | 19-21 21-15 23-21 | 1 | 宮武 明宏 宮武 佑輔 |
S1 | 山口 容正 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 矢田 雅也 |
S2 | 平津 佳幸 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 宮武 佑輔 |
S3 | 高田 憲 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 宮武 明宏 |
男子 50−2 |
| Shuttle&Sons(埼玉県) | 4 | − | 1 | コマツ湘南(神奈川県) |
D1 | 島崎 孝太郎 高田 憲 | 2 | 23-21 21-15 | 0 | 池田 智明 島 洸一 |
D2 | 平津 佳幸 山口 容正 | 2 | 22-20 21-18 | 0 | 安田 峻 西川 拓弥 |
S1 | 高田 憲 | 2 | 21-16 21- 5 | 0 | 安田 峻 |
S2 | 山口 容正 | 2 | 22-20 24-22 | 0 | 西川 拓弥 |
S3 | 島崎 孝太郎 | 1 | 22-20 12-21 11-21 | 2 | 蜩c 徹 |
男子 50−3 |
| 三菱電機丸亀(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | コマツ湘南(神奈川県) |
D1 | 宮武 明宏 宮武 佑輔 | 2 | 21- 7 21-15 | 0 | 池田 智明 島 洸一 |
D2 | 小山 真吾 矢田 雅也 | 0 | 13-21 15-21 | 2 | 西川 拓弥 安田 峻 |
S1 | 好井 友樹 | 0 | 17-21 17-21 | 2 | 池田 智明 |
S2 | 宮武 佑輔 | 2 | 21-11 22-20 | 0 | 西川 拓弥 |
S3 | 宮武 明宏 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 安田 峻 |
男子 51グループ | 豊田合成(愛知県) | 金沢市役所(石川県) | 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | 順位 |
豊田合成(愛知県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
金沢市役所(石川県) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 51−1 |
| 豊田合成(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 金沢市役所(石川県) |
D1 | 堀田 周吾 永井 優斗 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 楠 恵太 杉原 秀俊 |
D2 | 柳瀬 敦也 前田 尚斗 | 2 | 16-21 21-11 23-21 | 1 | 卯辰 一馬 毛利 達彦 |
S1 | 坂井 元昭 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 楠 恵太 |
S2 | 六ツ名 孝哉 | 0 | 10-21 7-21 | 2 | 卯辰 一馬 |
S3 | 武田 拓也 | 2 | 20-22 21-11 21-12 | 1 | 杉原 秀俊 |
男子 51−2 |
| 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 金沢市役所(石川県) |
D1 | 坂本 博史 平瀬 貴志 | 2 | 21-17 17-21 21-16 | 1 | 毛利 達彦 吉岡 和利 |
D2 | 川之上 史篤 日高 凌 | 1 | 21-10 18-21 17-21 | 2 | 楠 恵太 卯辰 一馬 |
S1 | 坂本 博史 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 吉岡 和利 |
S2 | 平瀬 貴志 | 0 | 16-21 12-21 | 2 | 卯辰 一馬 |
S3 | 日高 凌 | 2 | 21- 7 21-11 | 0 | 楠 恵太 |
男子 51−3 |
| 豊田合成(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) |
D1 | 堀田 周吾 永井 優斗 | 1 | 21-15 18-21 17-21 | 2 | 坂本 博史 平瀬 貴志 |
D2 | 柳瀬 敦也 前田 尚斗 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 川之上 史篤 日高 凌 |
S1 | 堀田 周吾 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 坂本 博史 |
S2 | 永井 優斗 | 2 | 21-18 19-21 21-18 | 1 | 平瀬 貴志 |
S3 | 坂井 元昭 | 2 | 27-25 21-18 | 0 | 日高 凌 |
男子 52グループ | JP日本郵政(東京都) | キヤノン栃木(栃木県) | NTT(東京都) | 順位 |
JP日本郵政(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
キヤノン栃木(栃木県) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
NTT(東京都) | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 52−1 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | キヤノン栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 酒井 拓登 金浦 大地 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 早迫 瞭 花松 亘 |
D2 | 三國屋 太一 宮本 樹希 | 2 | 21-17 21- 3 | 0 | 浮田 知章 西 翔大 |
S1 | 名田 康平 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 海老原 太良 |
S2 | 三上 達也 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 西本 和真 |
S3 | 中村 将大 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 早迫 瞭 |
男子 52−2 |
| NTT(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | キヤノン栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 町田 文彦 町田 靖弘 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 早迫 瞭 花松 亘 |
D2 | 石井 暁 石原 一郎 | 0 | 15-21 11-21 | 2 | 浮田 知章 西本 和真 |
S1 | 森田 哲之 | 0 | 18-21 13-21 | 2 | 早迫 瞭 |
S2 | 町田 文彦 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 花松 亘 |
S3 | 石井 暁 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 浮田 知章 |
男子 52−3 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | NTT(東京都) |
D1 | 酒井 拓登 金浦 大地 | 2 | 21-19 21-11 | 0 | 町田 文彦 町田 靖弘 |
D2 | 山角 太佑 北村 星哉 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 石原 一郎 石井 暁 |
S1 | 三國屋 太一 | 2 | 21-14 21-19 | 0 | 町田 文彦 |
S2 | 進藤 翔平 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 石井 暁 |
S3 | 中西 圭宙 | 2 | 21-18 21-10 | 0 | 森田 哲之 |
男子 53グループ | トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 不二越(富山県) | 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | 順位 |
トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
不二越(富山県) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 53−1 |
| トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 不二越(富山県) |
D1 | 原田 和憲 坂中 賢太 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 西村 仁志 青木 智之 |
D2 | 新宅 地塩 妹尾 雄介 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 橋場 大和 中川 魁 |
S1 | 武生 卓也 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 島田 真博 |
S2 | 原田 和憲 | 2 | 21-10 21- 5 | 0 | 橋場 大和 |
S3 | 坂中 賢太 | 2 | 17-21 22-20 21-10 | 1 | 中川 魁 |
男子 53−2 |
| 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | 3 | − | 2 | 不二越(富山県) |
D1 | 西田 昂史 松本 剛 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 西村 仁志 青木 智之 |
D2 | 有田 友紀 松本 久雄 | 2 | 24-22 19-21 21-18 | 1 | 橋場 大和 中川 魁 |
S1 | 田島 拳 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 島田 真博 |
S2 | 西野 和樹 | 0 | 11-21 10-21 | 2 | 橋場 大和 |
S3 | 福田 稔宏 | 0 | 9-21 15-21 | 2 | 中川 魁 |
男子 53−3 |
| トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) |
D1 | 原田 和憲 坂中 賢太 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 有田 友紀 松本 久雄 |
D2 | 具志堅 興平 妹尾 雄介 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 西田 昂史 松本 剛 |
S1 | 武生 卓也 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 7 | 0 | 田島 拳 |
S2 | 原田 和憲 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 松本 久雄 |
S3 | 具志堅 興平 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 松本 剛 |
男子 54グループ | 東ソー(山口県) | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) | 塩野義製薬(大阪府) | 順位 |
東ソー(山口県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
塩野義製薬(大阪府) | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 54−1 |
| 東ソー(山口県) | 4 | − | 1 | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) |
D1 | 山崎 敦司 藤次 友昭 | 1 | 25-23 18-21 18-21 | 2 | 清川 良幸 金ヶ崎 雄太 |
D2 | 森永 大介 瀬島 史也 | 2 | 21- 6 21-11 | 0 | 衛藤 哲平 河村 律治 |
S1 | 田村 美輝 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 丸山 峻平 |
S2 | 藤次 友昭 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 清川 良幸 |
S3 | 津江田 翔稔 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 内山 大希 |
男子 54−2 |
| 塩野義製薬(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) |
D1 | 板坂 亮介 佐藤 匠 | 0 | 11-21 14-21 | 2 | 丸山 峻平 衛藤 哲平 |
D2 | 堂馬 舞人 中森 大貴 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 金ヶ崎 雄太 内山 大希 |
S1 | 堂馬 舞人 | 2 | 21-19 22-24 21-17 | 1 | 丸山 峻平 |
S2 | 板坂 亮介 | 0 | 10-21 14-21 | 2 | 衛藤 哲平 |
S3 | 中森 大貴 | 2 | 21-18 18-21 21-14 | 1 | 内山 大希 |
男子 54−3 |
| 東ソー(山口県) | 5 | − | 0 | 塩野義製薬(大阪府) |
D1 | 藤次 友昭 津江田 翔稔 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 8 | 0 | 板坂 亮介 佐藤 匠 |
D2 | 森永 大介 瀬島 史也 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 堂馬 舞人 中森 大貴 |
S1 | 田村 美輝 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 5 | 0 | 佐藤 匠 |
S2 | 瀬島 史也 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 堂馬 舞人 |
S3 | 新見 晃平 | 2 | 21-11 18-21 21-15 | 1 | 中森 大貴 |
男子 55グループ | 日本製鉄君津(千葉県) | JR東日本仙台(宮城県) | 札幌市役所(北海道) | 順位 |
日本製鉄君津(千葉県) | | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | 3 |
JR東日本仙台(宮城県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
札幌市役所(北海道) | ○ 4−1 | × 0−5 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 55−1 |
| JR東日本仙台(宮城県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本製鉄君津(千葉県) |
D1 | 笹原 聖士 藤澤 洋明 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 及川 雅人 蓑島 洸貴 |
D2 | 武山 智史 木村 碧 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 伊東 直輝 曽我 友哉 |
S1 | 藤澤 洋明 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 6 | 0 | 大渕 浩希 |
S2 | 伊藤 剛 | 0 | 10-21 16-21 | 2 | 伊東 直輝 |
S3 | 加藤 俊亮 | 0 | 10-21 18-21 | 2 | 鳴海 涼 |
男子 55−2 |
| JR東日本仙台(宮城県) | 5 | − | 0 | 札幌市役所(北海道) |
D1 | 笹原 聖士 藤澤 洋明 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 坂井 岳 中村 僚介 |
D2 | 武山 智史 木村 碧 | 2 | 21-18 21- 6 | 0 | 村瀬 知卓 佐藤 真広 |
S1 | 藤澤 洋明 | 2 | 22-20 21-19 | 0 | 中村 僚介 |
S2 | 武山 智史 | 2 | 21-10 21- 5 | 0 | 坂井 岳 |
S3 | 伊藤 剛 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 村瀬 知卓 |
男子 55−3 |
| 札幌市役所(北海道) | 4 | − | 1 | 日本製鉄君津(千葉県) |
D1 | 坂井 岳 中村 僚介 | 2 | 21- 9 18-21 21-14 | 1 | 及川 雅人 伊東 直輝 |
D2 | 村瀬 知卓 佐藤 真広 | 2 | 21- 7 21-13 | 0 | 大渕 浩希 鳴海 涼 |
S1 | 坂井 岳 | 0 | 20-22 13-21 | 2 | 蓑島 洸貴 |
S2 | 中村 僚介 | 2 | 21-10 22-20 | 0 | 伊東 直輝 |
S3 | 村瀬 知卓 | 2 | 21-23 21-18 21- 7 | 1 | 曽我 友哉 |