【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
男子団体戦AB級 1 |
| 少年ジャンプ | 2 | − | 0 | ビギナーズ |
D1 | 青木 涼 高井 信伍 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 浦田 賢 堀 孝大 |
D2 | 内田 佳助 新山田 昇吾 | 2 | 16-21 21-12 21-17 | 1 | 伊藤 勇太 林 昌輝 |
D3 | 椚 貴啓 内田 和宏 | | | | 波多 順之助 網倉 実成 |
男子団体戦AB級 Aブロック | 少年ジャンプ | ウォーターファール | TEAM水野 | ヴァラサー♂ | 順位 |
少年ジャンプ | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
ウォーターファール | × 0−3 | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
TEAM水野 | × 0−3 | × 0−3 | | × 0−3 | 4 |
ヴァラサー♂ | × 0−3 | × 1−2 | ○ 3−0 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子団体戦AB級 A−1 |
| 少年ジャンプ | 3 | − | 0 | ウォーターファール |
D1 | 内田 佳助 新山田 昇吾 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 楠谷 崇 佐藤 壮之 |
D2 | 椚 貴啓 内田 和宏 | 2 | 21- 5 21-17 | 0 | 井本 光紀 桜井 治郎 |
D3 | 青木 涼 高井 信伍 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 関口 宗賢 竹村 仁志 |
男子団体戦AB級 A−2 |
| ヴァラサー♂ | 3 | − | 0 | TEAM水野 |
D1 | 坂井 真吾 須藤 宏明 | | | X | 井上 成二 川端 友成 |
D2 | 鳥原 浩二 瀬戸 祐介 | | | X | 今瀬 健二 鈴木 亮平 |
D3 | 掛布 洋平 菊池 善武 | | | X | 齋藤 勇馬 河田 尚磨 |
男子団体戦AB級 A−3 |
| 少年ジャンプ | 3 | − | 0 | TEAM水野 |
D1 | 内田 佳助 青木 涼 | | | X | 井上 成二 川端 友成 |
D2 | 新山田 昇吾 椚 貴啓 | | | X | 今瀬 健二 鈴木 亮平 |
D3 | 内田 和宏 高井 信伍 | | | X | 齋藤 勇馬 河田 尚磨 |
男子団体戦AB級 A−4 |
| ウォーターファール | 2 | − | 1 | ヴァラサー♂ |
D1 | 佐藤 壮之 桜井 治郎 | 0 | 19-21 16-21 | 2 | 坂井 真吾 須藤 宏明 |
D2 | 関口 宗賢 楠谷 崇 | 2 | 8-21 21-15 21- 9 | 1 | 瀬戸 祐介 鳥原 浩二 |
D3 | 井本 光紀 竹村 仁志 | 2 | 21-19 19-21 24-22 | 1 | 掛布 洋平 菊池 善武 |
男子団体戦AB級 A−5 |
| 少年ジャンプ | 3 | − | 0 | ヴァラサー♂ |
D1 | 青木 涼 椚 貴啓 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 掛布 洋平 瀬戸 祐介 |
D2 | 内田 佳助 高井 信伍 | 2 | 22-20 21-17 | 0 | 鳥原 浩二 須藤 宏明 |
D3 | 新山田 昇吾 内田 和宏 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 坂井 真吾 菊池 善武 |
男子団体戦AB級 A−6 |
| ウォーターファール | 3 | − | 0 | TEAM水野 |
D1 | 金子 哲 関口 宗賢 | | | X | 井上 成二 川端 友成 |
D2 | 楠谷 崇 井本 光紀 | | | X | 今瀬 健二 鈴木 亮平 |
D3 | 佐藤 壮之 桜井 治郎 | | | X | 齋藤 勇馬 河田 尚磨 |
男子団体戦AB級 Bブロック | みなバドA | ビギナーズ | しゃぼんだま 花組 | Hanseikai | 順位 |
みなバドA | | × 1−2 | ○ 3−0 | × 1−2 | 3 |
ビギナーズ | ○ 2−1 | | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | 1 |
しゃぼんだま 花組 | × 0−3 | × 1−2 | | ○ 2−1 | 4 |
Hanseikai | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子団体戦AB級 B−1 |
| ビギナーズ | 2 | − | 1 | みなバドA |
D1 | 浦田 賢 堀 孝大 | 2 | 21-11 11-21 21-18 | 1 | 湯浅 隆司 金子 博 |
D2 | 伊藤 勇太 林 昌輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 中山 亮 矢野 宗太郎 |
D3 | 波多 順之助 網倉 実成 | 0 | 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 大川 浩英 斉藤 邦宏 |
男子団体戦AB級 B−2 |
| しゃぼんだま花組 | 2 | − | 1 | Hanseikai |
D1 | 西山 治郎 高橋 幸嗣 | 2 | 21-10 20-22 21-16 | 1 | 橋 祐紀 相原 浩人 |
D2 | 横関 貞夫 増井 和則 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 和田 拓也 五島 佑介 |
D3 | 府川 博永 森 孝司 | 0 | 9-21 13-21 | 2 | 有馬 数弥 太田 歩 |
男子団体戦AB級 B−3 |
| みなバドA | 3 | − | 0 | しゃぼんだま花組 |
D1 | 大川 浩英 金子 博 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 西山 治郎 高橋 幸嗣 |
D2 | 湯浅 隆司 斉藤 邦宏 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 横関 貞夫 増井 和則 |
D3 | 中山 亮 矢野 宗太郎 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 府川 博永 森 孝司 |
男子団体戦AB級 B−4 |
| Hanseikai | 2 | − | 1 | ビギナーズ |
D1 | 和田 拓也 五島 佑介 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 伊藤 勇太 浦田 賢 |
D2 | 橋 祐紀 相原 浩人 | 0 | 12-21 11-21 | 2 | 網倉 実成 堀 孝大 |
D3 | 有馬 数弥 太田 歩 | 2 | 21-14 15-21 21-17 | 1 | 波多 順之助 林 昌輝 |
男子団体戦AB級 B−5 |
| Hanseikai | 2 | − | 1 | みなバドA |
D1 | 和田 拓也 五島 佑介 | 2 | 12-21 26-24 21-19 | 1 | 湯浅 隆司 斉藤 邦宏 |
D2 | 橋 祐紀 相原 浩人 | 0 | 18-21 9-21 | 2 | 大川 浩英 金子 博 |
D3 | 有馬 数弥 太田 歩 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 中山 亮 矢野 宗太郎 |
男子団体戦AB級 B−6 |
| ビギナーズ | 2 | − | 1 | しゃぼんだま花組 |
D1 | 網倉 実成 林 昌輝 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 森 孝司 横関 貞夫 |
D2 | 波多 順之助 堀 孝大 | 1 | 21-16 10-21 19-21 | 2 | 高橋 幸嗣 増井 和則 |
D3 | 伊藤 勇太 浦田 賢 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 西山 治郎 府川 博永 |