種 目 | 優 勝 | 準 優 勝 | 三 位 | 四 位 | 参加数 |
女子複 Aクラス -1 |
加藤 由美 気谷 沙織 (Seagulls) | 小金井 姿子 中村 玲子 (スコール) | 定松 こずえ 吉田 ひとみ (共進クラブ) | 石川 智子 豊原 俊美 (南エンジェルス) | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -2 |
村上 桂 森 望 (共進クラブ) | 橋本 夜詩江 丸山 智子 (スイング) | 佐藤 優子 小林 リナ (横浜フリエ) | 牧野 美加代 佐々木 千香 (SOS) | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -3 |
佐藤 菅沼 (ふくろう) | 松野 幸子 山川 千洋 (シャトルズ) | 兼井 啓子 安田 桂子 (バドフレンド) | 松永 葉子 加藤 明美 (リブ) | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -4 |
山下 祥子 (はまなん) 渋谷 弘子 (山手クラブ) | 平野 健子 石渡 千里 (共進クラブ) | 山田 純子 前原 麻子 (FMC) | 石田 春木 (BAHAMA) | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -5 |
伊藤 貴子 大井 真紀 (チームスプラウト) | 市村 和子 滝川 君子 (ファミリー) | 関根 恵子 近藤 雅子 (はまなん) | 山内 美和 高橋 永美香 (横浜市大) | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -6 |
田尻 雅子 坂根 亜紀子 (ABC) | 白井 愛 宮良 明日香 (横浜市大) | 平山 谷山 (三ツ沢クラブ) | 天野 片桐 (BAHAMA) | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -7 |
中谷 友美 馬場 加奈子 (横浜市大) | 桜田 恵美 渡辺 美智子 (ひろば) | 実川 千鶴 千葉 ひとみ (GGS) | | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -8 |
上野 亜希子 荒井 優子 (共進クラブ) | 中谷 真澄 早瀬 智恵美 (横浜フリエ) | 中西 和子 丸山 早也香 (BAHAMA) | 金子 生出 (ふくろう) | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -9 |
今関 喜美江 飯島 洋子 (GGS) | 市東 文江 臼井 邦子 (パープル) | 深谷 宏子 浦川 富美子 (共進クラブ) | | 3 |
女子複 Bクラス -1 |
山本 恭子 菅野 慶子 (横浜南) | 中村 暢子 桜井 史 (どようクラブ) | 豊留 則武 (逗葉) | 獄 瑶子 鎌田 綾子 (バドフレンド) | 4 |
女子複 Bクラス -2 |
内堀 美千 猪狩 初江 (リバティ) | 熊谷 恭子 杉田 律子 (横浜南) | 小川 浩子 (リトル) 田畑 夫美 (汲沢) | | 4 |
女子複 Bクラス -3 |
太田 高梨 (逗葉) | 安田 恵理子 田島 由理 (横浜南) | 古内 清美 (南エンジェルス) 西 昌子 (セレナ) | 白岩 三千子 村田 和江 (バドフレンド) | 4 |
女子複 Bクラス -4 |
池田 路子 上地 京子 (横浜南) | 宮岡 雅子 重田 洋子 (Winz) | 佐本 貞代 小林 香織 (横浜フリエ) | 前田 幸子 岡倉 留美子 (バドフレンド) | 4 |
女子複 Bクラス -5 |
中島 安藤 (逗葉) | 田中 順子 加藤 敦子 (kaorinVs) | 中村 浩子 植田 邦枝 (南エンジェルス) | 小林 智子 高橋 都茂子 (ひろば) | 4 |
女子複 Bクラス -6 |
安江 栄利子 遠山 智子 (横浜フリエ) | 山本 美智子 若林 昭子 (ファミリー) | 冨田 (いちょう) 長谷川 (三ツ沢クラブ) | 平山 ナオミ 高橋 香代子 (横浜南) | 4 |
女子複 Cクラス -1 |
佐藤 和香菜 馬渕 恵奈 (コメックス) | 田中 未知 藤原 直子 (共進クラブ) | 今泉 及川 (BAHAMA) | 竹内 和子 小笠原 郁子 (リバティ) | 4 |
女子複 Cクラス -2 |
高須賀 石田 (志) (BAHAMA) | 佐々木 角田 (逗葉) | 大島 あきよ 井上 純子 (シャトルズ) | | 3 |
女子複 Cクラス -3 |
塩塚 淳子 (バドフレンド) 八代 民子 (リトル) | 武藤 美佐子 木村 文江 (三ツ沢クラブ) | 久保田 智恵子 加藤 智子 (中村レインボー) | | 3 |
混合複 Aクラス |
角田 哲 板垣 里美 (共進クラブ) | 生井 ゆうすけ 高橋 はるな (ハローダック) | 堀越 良一 加谷 圭子 (Winz) | 大場 正規 川内 美和 (ガニッシュ) | 4 |
混合複 Bクラス -1 |
観守 正男 高橋 悦子 (はまなん) | 上野 修 鎌田 和代 (Winz) | 陳 鵬飛 恰 伶 (どようクラブ) | 近藤 謙作 頓所 彩 (共進クラブ) | 4 |
混合複 Bクラス -2 |
金澤 健太 真田 孝子 (Winz) | 高橋 昌弘 寺尾 貴子 (共進クラブ) | 永井 進 橋 由美子 (共進クラブ) | 宮坂 清 宮坂 伸子 ( ) | 4 |
混合複 Cクラス -1 |
小林 大輔 若林 圭子 (桜組) | 黒川 貞晴 柴田 聡子 (ハイクリア) | 舘澤 佳弥 望月 真起子 (共進クラブ) | | 4 |
混合複 Cクラス -2 |
山岸 清美 石塚 信子 (YKC) | 今井 孝 丸山 久美 (YKC) | 堀 孝之助 谷内 悦子 (SBCバドクラブ) | 蒲谷 武雄 川村 真由美 (太田) | 4 |
男子複 Aクラス -1 |
青木 智矢 草野 行輔 (共進クラブ) | 山川 剛史 松野 友貴 (横浜市大) | 味噌山 剛 小山 慎二 (Seagulls) | 熊倉 角田弟 (ふくろう) | 4 |
男子複 Aクラス -2 |
黒嶋 雅浩 福島 邦高 (ホワイトソックス) | 斉藤 直希 吉田 圭祐 (横浜市大) | 田畑 明宏 山崎 高之 (いずみクラブ) | 石川 正明 石川 泰之 (希望クラブ) | 4 |
男子複 Aクラス -3 |
加藤 友行 森川 陽平 (ABC) | 小俣 知朗 森 晃嗣 (共進クラブ) | 植村 伊藤 (ふくろう) | 長岐 友人 安間 哲大 (Seagulls) | 4 |
男子複 Aクラス -4 |
宮本 和典 竹谷 基 (ABC) | 浅沼 法行 渡辺 貴郁 (メープル) | 井上 義久 傅田 邦之 (桜組) | 森井 泰博 山本 茂 (Winz) | 4 |
男子複 Aクラス -5 |
前田 陽一 堀江 巧平 (横浜市大) | 瀧本 晃央 中村 常男 (どようクラブ) | 吉本 和浩 吉岡 眞三司 (南永田) | 加藤 大済 西島 正樹 (YKC) | 4 |
男子複 Bクラス -1 |
飯田 裕之 山口 明 (共進クラブ) | 遠藤 勝也 渡辺 広一 (コメックス) | 箭内 英雄 俣 旭輝 (どようクラブ) | 窪田 俊介 市原 好久 (トロズ) | 4 |
男子複 Bクラス -2 |
阪東 祥行 京屋 大輔 (共進クラブ) | 坂下 忍 小林 和生 (美浜BC) | 河本 宏史 高橋 恵悟 (河本組) | 伊東 是則 中路 義久 (平楽BC) | 4 |
男子複 Bクラス -3 |
小幡 三堀 (南永田) | 金澤 裕毅 藤原 健一 (河本組) | 小石原 上沢 (ふくろう) | 三上 和之 宮坂 良一 (平楽BC) | 4 |
男子複 Bクラス -4 |
遠山 幸樹 遠山 侑穂 ( ) | 小西 教央 上原 勝次 (コメックス) | 近藤 猛史 市川 潤一 (レクチャーオブデビル) | 大木 聖 吉田 剛 (人見知り) | 4 |
男子複 Cクラス -1 |
斉藤 貴夫 北見 文男 (河本組) | 大橋 祥謹 川合 直 (共進クラブ) | 渡辺 啓一 渡辺 誠志 (中村レインボー) | | 3 |
男子複 Cクラス -2 |
重田 正明 長谷川 延広 (弘明寺クラブ) | 久保田 敏裕 杉田 龍雄 (中村レインボー) | 米通 哲 天辰 弘二 (コメックス) | | 3 |