【対戦明細】
男子Aクラス 1ブロック | ゴースト | チーム53 | 熊連 | 順位 |
ゴースト | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
チーム53 | × 0−3 | | × 1−2 | 3 |
熊連 | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子Aクラス 1−1 |
| ゴースト | 3 | − | 0 | チーム53 |
D1 | 山下 広裕 ダラスケニー | 2 | 21-18 15-21 15-12 | 1 | 金子 豪 内田 真太 |
D2 | 松野 友貴 廣田 雅俊 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 生井 佑介 大関 寛史 |
D3 | 宮下 英之 前岡 佑輔 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 森下 善行 竹内 優也 |
男子Aクラス 1−2 |
| ゴースト | 2 | − | 1 | 熊連 |
D1 | 山下 広裕 ダラスケニー | 0 | 19-21 20-21 | 2 | 岡本 和也 佐々木 諒 |
D2 | 前岡 佑輔 西村 有貴 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 上野 悟史 阿部 巧 |
D3 | 宮下 英之 廣田 雅俊 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 熊倉 佑 青木 智也 |
男子Aクラス 1−3 |
| 熊連 | 2 | − | 1 | チーム53 |
D1 | 青木 智也 阿部 巧 | 0 | 12-21 14-21 | 2 | 金子 豪 内田 真太 |
D2 | 熊倉 佑 陶山 高志 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 生井 佑介 大関 寛史 |
D3 | 岡本 和也 佐々木 諒 | 2 | 21-16 21-20 | 0 | 森下 善行 竹内 優也 |
男子Aクラス 2ブロック | HBC1 | 闇 | 上郷党 | 順位 |
HBC1 | | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | 2 |
闇 | × 1−2 | | × 1−2 | 3 |
上郷党 | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子Aクラス 2−1 |
| HBC1 | 2 | − | 1 | 闇 |
D1 | 加藤 誠 加藤 友行 | 0 | 16-21 19-21 | 2 | 濱路 圭 齋藤 裕史 |
D2 | 安西 潤一 飯田 憲史 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 柄本 孝 杉崎 健太郎 |
D3 | 定松 健治 根立 和貴 | 2 | 14-21 21-19 15- 3 | 1 | 栖原 博幸 根本 道夫 |
男子Aクラス 2−2 |
| 上郷党 | 2 | − | 1 | HBC1 |
D1 | 高橋 智幸 服部 峻 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 安西 潤一 飯田 憲史 |
D2 | 黒嶋 雅浩 ダウ ジェイソン | 2 | 21-20 21-18 | 0 | 加藤 誠 加藤 友行 |
D3 | 盛長 義文 浪越 隆史 | 0 | 9-21 13-21 | 2 | 定松 健治 根立 和貴 |
男子Aクラス 2−3 |
| 上郷党 | 2 | − | 1 | 闇 |
D1 | 高橋 智幸 服部 峻 | 1 | 20-21 21-12 11-15 | 2 | 濱路 圭 齋藤 裕史 |
D2 | 黒嶋 雅浩 ダウ ジェイソン | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 栖原 博幸 根本 道夫 |
D3 | 盛長 義文 浪越 隆史 | 2 | 21- 6 21-16 | 0 | 柄本 孝 杉崎 健太郎 |
男子Aクラス 3ブロック | らいたんす | ふくろう | HBC2 | 順位 |
らいたんす | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
ふくろう | × 0−3 | | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
HBC2 | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子Aクラス 3−1 |
| らいたんす | 3 | − | 0 | ふくろう |
D1 | 青木 智幸 小俣 知朗 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 小石原 誠治 上澤 寿稚 |
D2 | 中川 涼 村本 貴之 | 2 | 21-19 16-21 15- 8 | 1 | 野田 章弘 西 達也 |
D3 | 小池 崇史 三浦 健吾 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 伊藤 康雄 田澤 市蔵 |
男子Aクラス 3−2 |
| らいたんす | 2 | − | 1 | HBC2 |
D1 | 小池 崇史 三浦 健吾 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 高橋 昌弘 早田 賢也 |
D2 | 中川 涼 村本 貴之 | 2 | 20-21 21-19 15-13 | 1 | 塩田 剛史 近藤 謙作 |
D3 | 青木 智幸 小俣 知朗 | 0 | 12-21 11-21 | 2 | 飯田 裕之 山口 明 |
男子Aクラス 3−3 |
| ふくろう | 2 | − | 1 | HBC2 |
D1 | 野田 章弘 上澤 寿稚 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 塩田 剛史 近藤 謙作 |
D2 | 田澤 市蔵 西 達也 | 2 | 21- 9 21-17 | 0 | 高橋 昌弘 早田 賢也 |
D3 | 伊藤 康雄 小石原 誠治 | 0 | 17-21 15-21 | 2 | 飯田 裕之 山口 明 |