【対戦明細】
1ブロック |
BTK 南永田BC 平リンズ☆ JetSt |
2ブロック |
粟田バド 駅前バドミ MM倶楽部 ふくろう |
男子団体Bクラス 1ブロック | Jet Stream | BTK | 南永田BC | 平リンズ☆ | 順位 |
Jet Stream | | × 1−2 | × 0−3 | ○ 2−1 | 4 |
BTK | ○ 2−1 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
南永田BC | ○ 3−0 | × 1−2 | | × 1−2 | 2 |
平リンズ☆ | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子団体Bクラス 1−1 |
| BTK | 2 | − | 1 | JetStream |
D1 | 堀越 良一 村上 篤志 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 本田 英雅 本田 正幸 |
D2 | 菱田 健 坂本 亮一 | 1 | 21-19 19-21 9-21 | 2 | 角田 亨洋 鈴木 秀和 |
D3 | 北原 雅之 上野 修 | 2 | 21-20 14-21 21-14 | 1 | 渡辺 広一 日置 賢輔 |
男子団体Bクラス 1−2 |
| 平リンズ☆ | 2 | − | 1 | 南永田BC |
D1 | 阿部 恵介 中村 ひかる | 2 | 21-20 21-20 | 0 | 田口 兼道 池口 貴也 |
D2 | 村上 剛 河本 宏文 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 中ノ瀬 豊秋 吉岡 眞三司 |
D3 | 斉藤 亮 吉野 淳一朗 | 0 | 14-21 17-21 | 2 | 宮澤 八夫 藤井 茂裕 |
男子団体Bクラス 1−3 |
| 南永田BC | 3 | − | 0 | JetStream |
D1 | 中ノ瀬 豊秋 吉岡 眞三司 | 2 | 21-19 15-21 21-18 | 1 | 角田 亨洋 日置 賢輔 |
D2 | 田口 兼道 池口 貴也 | 2 | 17-21 21-18 21-14 | 1 | 本田 英雅 鈴木 秀和 |
D3 | 宮澤 八夫 藤井 茂裕 | 2 | 16-21 21-20 21-20 | 1 | 渡辺 広一 石川 正明 |
男子団体Bクラス 1−4 |
| BTK | 2 | − | 1 | 平リンズ☆ |
D1 | 菱田 健 堀越 良一 | 0 | 18-21 11-21 | 2 | 阿部 恵介 中村 ひかる |
D2 | 北原 雅之 坂本 亮一 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 村上 剛 河本 宏文 |
D3 | 小島 英之 村上 篤志 | 2 | 21-20 21- 9 | 0 | 平本 雅晴 斉藤 亮 |
男子団体Bクラス 1−5 |
| JetStream | 2 | − | 1 | 平リンズ☆ |
D1 | 角田 亨洋 本田 英雅 | 0 | 17-21 7-21 | 2 | 阿部 恵介 中村 ひかる |
D2 | 日置 賢輔 鈴木 秀和 | 2 | 21-10 21-20 | 0 | 村上 剛 河本 宏文 |
D3 | 渡辺 広一 石川 正明 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 平本 雅晴 吉野 淳一朗 |
男子団体Bクラス 1−6 |
| BTK | 2 | − | 1 | 南永田BC |
D1 | 堀越 良一 坂本 亮一 | 2 | 21-11 17-21 21-20 | 1 | 田口 兼道 吉岡 眞三司 |
D2 | 村上 篤志 上野 修 | 1 | 21-20 9-21 18-21 | 2 | 池口 貴也 藤井 茂裕 |
D3 | 菱田 健 北原 雅之 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 中ノ瀬 豊秋 宮澤 八夫 |
男子団体Bクラス 2ブロック | 駅前バドミントンクラブ | MM倶楽部 | 粟田バド | ふくろう | 順位 |
駅前バドミントンクラブ | | ○ 2−1 | × 0−3 | ○ 3−0 | 2 |
MM倶楽部 | × 1−2 | | × 0−3 | ○ 2−1 | 3 |
粟田バド | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
ふくろう | × 0−3 | × 1−2 | × 0−3 | | 4 |
【対戦明細】
男子団体Bクラス 2−1 |
| 駅前バドミントンクラブ | 2 | − | 1 | MM倶楽部 |
D1 | 水口 秀行 石田 勝元 | 1 | 15-21 21-12 12-21 | 2 | 堀田 真也 宮本 隆太 |
D2 | 中村 隆吉 高橋 保則 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 7 | 0 | 東浜 直樹 松井 隆朋 |
D3 | 竹山 隆人 浜田 信文 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 阿保 貴志 小葉松 宣輝 |
男子団体Bクラス 2−2 |
| 粟田バド | 3 | − | 0 | ふくろう |
D1 | 三浦 和幸 中澤 佑治 | 2 | 21-16 21- 7 | 0 | 小石原 誠治 松岡 悟 |
D2 | 吉本 健治 今 淳平 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 田口 孝太郎 山道 柊弥 |
D3 | 若林 博 森 大典 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 田中 大樹 栃木 貴誉人 |
男子団体Bクラス 2−3 |
| 粟田バド | 3 | − | 0 | 駅前バドミントンクラブ |
D1 | 吉本 健治 森 大典 | 2 | 21-14 20-21 21-13 | 1 | 水口 秀行 石田 勝元 |
D2 | 三浦 和幸 今 淳平 | 2 | 21- 8 21-17 | 0 | 中村 隆吉 高橋 保則 |
D3 | 若林 博 中澤 佑治 | 2 | 21-17 17-21 21-18 | 1 | 竹山 隆人 浜田 信文 |
男子団体Bクラス 2−4 |
| MM倶楽部 | 2 | − | 1 | ふくろう |
D1 | 堀田 真也 宮本 隆太 | 2 | 21- 9 19-21 21-17 | 1 | 小石原 誠治 山道 柊弥 |
D2 | 東浜 直樹 松井 隆朋 | 0 | 10-21 18-21 | 2 | 田中 大樹 松岡 悟 |
D3 | 阿保 貴志 小葉松 宣輝 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 田口 孝太郎 栃木 貴誉人 |
男子団体Bクラス 2−5 |
| 駅前バドミントンクラブ | 3 | − | 0 | ふくろう |
D1 | 水口 秀行 石田 勝元 | 2 | 21-20 17-21 21-19 | 1 | 伊藤 康雄 栃木 貴誉人 |
D2 | 中村 隆吉 高橋 保則 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 山道 柊弥 松岡 悟 |
D3 | 竹山 隆人 浜田 信文 | 2 | 21-14 19-21 21-16 | 1 | 田中 大樹 田口 孝太郎 |
男子団体Bクラス 2−6 |
| 粟田バド | 3 | − | 0 | MM倶楽部 |
D1 | 若林 博 今 淳平 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 阿保 貴志 小葉松 宣輝 |
D2 | 森 大典 中澤 佑治 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 堀田 真也 宮本 隆太 |
D3 | 吉本 健治 三浦 和幸 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 東浜 直樹 松井 隆朋 |