種 目 | 優 勝 | 準 優 勝 | 三 位 | 参加数 | |
女子複 Aクラス -1 |
板垣 里美 (本牧BC) 奥野 恭子 (ウェンブレー) | 吉田 佳代子 佐藤 しのぶ (IBS) | 鎌倉 佳江 奥住 祐子 (Y.K.C) | 上村 佳子 松野 幸子 (シャトルズ) | 5 |
女子複 Aクラス -2 |
菅野 光江 柴田 久仁子 (パープル) | 水村 晶子 浅野 美穂 (IBS) | 池野 史織 (本牧BC) 深谷 佐和枝 (ウェンブレー) | 小柳 ひろ絵 寺島 孝子 (ローズ) | 5 |
女子複 Aクラス -3 |
松永 恵 山下 千尋 (保土ヶ谷ABC) | 菊谷 まゆみ 吉川 アズサ (シャトルズ) | 平野 健子 石渡 千里 (本牧BC) | 春木 照美 天野 七代 (BAHAMA) | 4 |
女子複 Aクラス -4 |
田口 香奈絵 山崎 瑠衣 (保土ヶ谷ABC) | 松下 知子 (チームアリス) 澤田 由香 (Kaorin's) | 中村 暢子 吉岡 美由紀 (本牧BC) | 鈴木 由美子 中西 和子 (BAHAMA) | 4 |
女子複 Bクラス -1 |
中村 恵 吉川 いづみ (ウェンブレー) | 平野 美和 村田 陽子 (本牧BC) | 渋谷 弘子 渋谷 薫 (山手クラブ) | 海瀬 舞 渡辺 陽子 (パープル) | 5 |
女子複 Bクラス -2 |
畠山 美里 畑沢 小百合 (ウェンブレー) | 板垣 真理 川島 薫 (NIBC) | 熊谷 恭子 杉田 律子 (中村レインボー) | 猪又 恵子 市東 文代 (パープル) | 5 |
女子複 Bクラス -3 |
滝川 君子 近藤 冨美子 (ホワイトC) | 北井 好子 内山 明美 (ローズ) | 中村 恵子 加藤 敦子 (Kaorin's) | 山本 由美子 高橋 香代子 (パープル) | 4 |
女子複 Cクラス -1 |
津福 和加子 藤井 美伎 (WINZ−BC) | 片岡 みなみ 谷村 萌 (WINZ−BC) | 新井 ノブ子 牛久 洋子 (ひまわり) | 岡 木綿子 宮脇 信子 (みなと 赤十字病院) | 4 |
女子複 Cクラス -2 |
神村 心香 浅川 友祈子 (WINZ−BC) | 大賀 美智子 (ホワイトC) 平野 美恵子 (本牧BC) | 吉田 智子 小根山 雅美 (中村レインボー) | 鈴木 千春 熊谷 宏子 (みなと 赤十字病院) | 4 |
男子複 Aクラス -1 |
中村 孝弘 (ウェンブレー) 加藤 一音 (本牧BC) | 小金井 康臣 塚本 祐行 (TOP.B.C) | 深谷 桂司 (ウェンブレー) 高野 浩 (本牧BC) | 柄本 孝 久保 智 (Y.K.C) | 5 |
男子複 Aクラス -2 |
石川 正明 石川 泰之 (希望クラブ) | 鎌倉 保之 杉崎 健太郎 (Y.K.C) | 中川 涼 石井 悠 (本牧BC) | 酒井 昌男 久保 輝幸 (NIBC) | 5 |
男子複 Bクラス -1 |
石田 勝元 安井 大輔 (本牧BC) | 森井 泰博 間宮 吉樹 (WINZ−BC) | 近藤 明生 藤井 成裕 (大鳥BC) | 寺尾 祐一 吉川 一茂 (パープル) | 5 |
男子複 Bクラス -2 |
関山 学 (本牧BC) 近藤 謙作 (保土ヶ谷ABC) | 吉武 大輔 荻原 弘幸 (さくらんぼBC) | Haum Speicher 吉村 大城 (WINZ−BC) | 大野 浩一 佐藤 暢 (大鳥BC) | 5 |
男子複 Bクラス -3 |
吉岡 真三 宮崎 健司 (大鳥BC) | 久布白 圭司 堀越 良一 (WINZ−BC) | 河野 真志 小柳 貴宗 (ウェンブレー) | | 4 |
男子複 Bクラス -4 |
渡辺 隆太郎 (Kaorin's) 千葉 拓郎 (本牧BC) | 久井 潤也 上田 幸史 (新山下BC) | 山田 克己 諏訪 利明 (大鳥BC) | 舘澤 佳弥 菅野 貴之 (保土ヶ谷ABC) | 4 |
男子複 Bクラス -5 |
加藤 洋一 篠塚 徹也 (NIBC) | 小森林 繁 中村 治之 (Y.K.C) | 藤原 昌宏 金澤 健太 (WINZ−BC) | 木下 洸太 栗原 渉 (ウェンブレー) | 4 |
男子複 Cクラス |
岡沢 亮 金子 雄太 (WINZ−BC) | 水山 亮 竹村 遥 (WINZ−BC) | | | 6 |
混合複 Aクラス -1 |
堀本 悠祐 加谷 圭子 (WINZ−BC) | 小島 正弘 小島 典子 (エース) | 桝田 康男 佐川 美緒 (IBS) | 泉 直人 吉田 ひとみ (本牧BC) | 4 |
混合複 Aクラス -2 |
岸上 治毅 荒井 優子 (本牧BC) | 小幡 正昭 (大鳥BC) 西澤 真理子 (BAHAMA) | 樽木 彰一 樽木 陽子 (Y.K.C) | 西山 孝一郎 大串 真美子 (保土ヶ谷ABC) | 4 |
混合複 Cクラス |
穴山 健三 小野 勝子 (本牧BC) | 高橋 翼 上妻 枝里 (さくらんぼBC) | 加藤 大済 小幡 百合子 (Y.K.C) | 小柳 玲 深野 昭江 (Y.K.C) | 5 |