【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
男子Bクラス 1 |
| なんくるないさ〜7 | 2 | − | 1 | ぐるま〜ズ! |
D1 | 三上清勝 清野育子 | 0 | 17-21 13-21 | 2 | 梅津 ゆかり 遠藤 富博 |
D2 | 近藤洋二 高橋英二 | 2 | 19-21 21-17 22-20 | 1 | 伴野 伸行 近 尚徳 |
S | 熊谷賢人 | 2 | 15-10 15-12 | 0 | 小野嶋 義昭 |
男子Bクラス 2 |
| バドバカ | 2 | − | 1 | カナリヤC |
D1 | 松浦陽 佐原俊也 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 安藤 千尋 高橋 由貴 |
D2 | 遅澤伸宏 石黒仁誠 | 0 | 14-21 17-21 | 2 | 原田 潤 伊藤 愛 |
S | 松浦陽 | 2 | 15-10 15-11 | 0 | 加藤 謙一 |
男子Bクラス 3 |
| なんくるないさ〜7 | 2 | − | 0 | バドバカ |
D1 | 近藤洋二 熊谷賢人 | 2 | 21-23 21-16 21- 5 | 1 | 松浦陽 佐原俊也 |
D2 | 三上清勝 高橋英二 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 遅澤伸宏 石黒仁誠 |
S | 牛澤直樹 | | | | 松浦陽 |
男子Bクラス Aブロック | 東沢バドミントンクラブ | ぐるま〜ズ! | 蔵王バドミントンクラブ | スワローエンゼルス | 順位 |
東沢バドミントンクラブ | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | 2 |
ぐるま〜ズ! | × 1−2 | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
蔵王バドミントンクラブ | × 1−2 | × 0−3 | | ○ 2−1 | 4 |
スワローエンゼルス | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子Bクラス A−1 |
| スワローエンゼルス | 2 | − | 1 | 東沢バドミントンクラブ |
D1 | 池野 和則 加藤 康介 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 宗片 忠之 須藤 幸義 |
D2 | 武田 喜弘 粕谷 勇太 | 0 | 12-21 14-21 | 2 | 寒河江 満 山崎 純平 |
S | 柴田 孝一 | 2 | 15- 8 15- 9 | 0 | 渋谷 一樹 |
男子Bクラス A−2 |
| ぐるま〜ズ! | 3 | − | 0 | 蔵王バドミントンクラブ |
D1 | 遠藤 富博 梅津 ゆかり | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 前田 希生 冨田 宇純 |
D2 | 伴野 伸行 近 尚徳 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 西田 響 斎藤 大介 |
S | 小野嶋 義昭 | 2 | 10-15 15- 8 15-10 | 1 | 斎藤 大介 |
男子Bクラス A−3 |
| 東沢バドミントンクラブ | 2 | − | 1 | 蔵王バドミントンクラブ |
D1 | 宗片 忠之 寒河江 満 | 1 | 21-18 13-21 16-21 | 2 | 前田 希生 西田 響 |
D2 | 須藤 幸義 渋谷 一樹 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 冨田 宇純 丹野 圭祐 |
S | 山崎 純平 | 2 | 15-12 10-15 16-14 | 1 | 西田 響 |
男子Bクラス A−4 |
| ぐるま〜ズ! | 2 | − | 1 | スワローエンゼルス |
D1 | 伴野 伸行 近 尚徳 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 池野 和則 加藤 康介 |
D2 | 小野嶋 義昭 遠藤 富博 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 武田 喜弘 粕谷 勇太 |
S | 梅津 ゆかり | 0 | 7-15 8-15 | 2 | 柴田 孝一 |
男子Bクラス A−5 |
| 東沢バドミントンクラブ | 2 | − | 1 | ぐるま〜ズ! |
D1 | 宗片 忠之 須藤 幸義 | 0 | 9-21 10-21 | 2 | 伴野 伸行 近 尚徳 |
D2 | 寒河江 満 山崎 純平 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 我妻 栄子 近 亜希子 |
S | 渋谷 一樹 | 2 | 15-12 8-15 15- 5 | 1 | 遠藤 富博 |
男子Bクラス A−6 |
| 蔵王バドミントンクラブ | 2 | − | 1 | スワローエンゼルス |
D1 | 稲嶋 太弘 西田 響 | 2 | 14-21 21-18 23-21 | 1 | 粕谷 勇太 柴田 孝一 |
D2 | 丹野 圭祐 斎藤 大介 | 1 | 16-21 21- 9 15-21 | 2 | 池野 和則 加藤 康介 |
S | 前田 希生 | 2 | 10-15 15-10 15-13 | 1 | 武田 喜弘 |
男子Bクラス Bブロック | なんくるないさ〜7 | ハミングバード | カナリヤD | 順位 |
なんくるないさ〜7 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
ハミングバード | × 1−2 | | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
カナリヤD | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子Bクラス B−1 |
| なんくるないさ〜7 | 2 | − | 1 | カナリヤD |
D1 | 三上清勝 牛澤直樹 | 0 | 15-21 11-21 | 2 | 菅原 裕司 村山 明日香 |
D2 | 近藤洋二 清野育子 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 鈴木 拓郎 村山 晴香 |
S | 熊谷賢人 | 2 | 17-19 15- 6 15- 8 | 1 | 菅 夏澄 |
男子Bクラス B−2 |
| ハミングバード | 2 | − | 1 | カナリヤD |
D1 | 鈴木 裕行 松木 久人 | 2 | 17-21 21-12 21-15 | 1 | 鈴木 拓郎 菅 夏澄 |
D2 | 星野 健二 古畑 伸尚 | 2 | 23-21 19-21 21-14 | 1 | 村山 明日香 村山 晴香 |
S | 鈴木 裕行 | 0 | 5-15 7-15 | 2 | 菅原 裕司 |
男子Bクラス B−3 |
| なんくるないさ〜7 | 2 | − | 1 | ハミングバード |
D1 | 近藤洋二 清野育子 | 2 | 21-18 22-20 | 0 | 星野 健二 古畑 伸尚 |
D2 | 三上清勝 牛澤直樹 | 0 | 16-21 16-21 | 2 | 鈴木 裕行 松木 久人 |
S | 熊谷賢人 | 2 | 17-15 15- 7 | 0 | 古畑 伸尚 |
男子Bクラス Cブロック | カナリヤC | Apple | 長井市役所 | 順位 |
カナリヤC | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
Apple | × 0−3 | | ○ 3−0 | 2 |
長井市役所 | × 0−3 | × 0−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子Bクラス C−1 |
| カナリヤC | 3 | − | 0 | 長井市役所 |
D1 | 加藤 謙一 原田 潤 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 長谷川 拓郎 井上 一穂 |
D2 | 高橋 由貴 伊藤 愛 | 2 | 21-13 17-21 21-14 | 1 | 今 俊介 齋藤 弘武 |
S | 安藤 千尋 | 2 | 15-10 15-11 | 0 | 鈴木 彩代 |
男子Bクラス C−2 |
| Apple | 3 | − | 0 | 長井市役所 |
D1 | 林 宏暁 樋渡 一穂 | 2 | 13-21 21-10 21-10 | 1 | 今 俊介 齋藤 弘武 |
D2 | 寺瀬 隆一 田中 琴美 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 井上 一穂 鈴木 彩代 |
S | 吉田 喜和 | 2 | 15-11 15- 8 | 0 | 長谷川 拓郎 |
男子Bクラス C−3 |
| カナリヤC | 3 | − | 0 | Apple |
D1 | 原田 潤 高橋 由貴 | 2 | 21-13 18-21 21- 9 | 1 | 吉田 喜和 田中 琴美 |
D2 | 安藤 千尋 伊藤 愛 | 2 | 21-12 19-21 21- 9 | 1 | 林 宏暁 樋渡 一穂 |
S | 加藤 謙一 | 2 | 15-10 7-15 15-13 | 1 | 寺瀬 隆一 |
男子Bクラス Dブロック | でんでん2 | バドバカ | 金水会 | 順位 |
でんでん2 | | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
バドバカ | ○ 2−1 | | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
金水会 | × 1−2 | × 0−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子Bクラス D−1 |
| でんでん2 | 2 | − | 1 | 金水会 |
D1 | 土屋 信弘 荒井 晋一 | 2 | 21-19 21- 9 | 0 | 皆川芳久 井上貴之 |
D2 | 中村 充宏 伊藤 優 | 2 | 22-20 21-18 | 0 | 井上朋 飯田駿介 |
S | 小原 和彦 | 1 | 11-15 15-13 6-15 | 2 | 伊藤悠太郎 |
男子Bクラス D−2 |
| バドバカ | 3 | − | 0 | 金水会 |
D1 | 遅澤伸宏 石黒仁誠 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 井上朋 井上貴之 |
D2 | 松浦陽 佐原俊也 | 2 | 21-18 18-21 21-14 | 1 | 伊藤悠太郎 飯田駿介 |
S | 松浦陽 | 2 | 15-13 9-15 15- 4 | 1 | 皆川芳久 |
男子Bクラス D−3 |
| バドバカ | 2 | − | 1 | でんでん2 |
D1 | 遅澤伸宏 石黒仁誠 | 1 | 20-22 21-16 13-21 | 2 | 中村 充宏 土屋 信弘 |
D2 | 松浦陽 佐原俊也 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 荒井 晋一 伊藤 優 |
S | 佐原俊也 | 2 | 15-10 11-15 19-17 | 1 | 小原 和彦 |